teapigs Chai Tea - Assam Black Tea Bags with Cinnamon, Ginger & Cardamom - Strong and Spicy Aromatic Blend - 15 Temples

Tea Pigs Chai 15 Tea Bags (Pack of 4)

teapigs Chai Tea - Assam Black Tea Bags with Cinnamon, Ginger & Cardamom - Strong and Spicy Aromatic Blend - 15 Temples

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.76
Free Delivery

Chai Assam Tea

In stock
£9.88
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Chai Assam Tea

In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

teapigs Chai Tea - Assam Black Tea Bags with Cinnamon, Ginger & Cardamom - Strong and Spicy Aromatic Blend - 15 Temples

In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

Tea Pigs Chai 15 Tea Bags (Pack of 2)

In stock
£10.93
Free Delivery

Tea Pigs Chai 15 Tea Bags (Pack of 2)

In stock
£14.97
Free Delivery

Tea Pigs Chai 15 Tea Bags (Pack of 3)

In stock
£16.88
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tea Pigs Chai 15 Tea Bags (Pack of 3)

In stock
£16.89
Free Delivery

Tea Pigs Chai 15 Tea Bags (Pack of 3)

In stock
£20.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teapigs Chai Tea Bags Made With Whole Leaves (1 Pack of 50 Tea bags) & Chamomile Tea Made With Whole Flowers (1 Pack of 50 Tea Bags)
£23.03
92.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teapigs Chai Tea Bags Made With Whole Leaves (1 Pack of 50 Tea bags) & Teapigs Darjeeling Earl Grey Tea Bags Made with Whole Leaves (1 Pack of 50 Tea Bags)
£22.23
74.1 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Life Isn't All Dogs and Chai Funny Chai Tea T-Shirt
£16.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Life Isn't All Dogs and Chai Tea V-Neck T-Shirt
£16.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Life Isn't All Dogs and Chai Tea T-Shirt
£16.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
teapigs Chai Tea - Assam Black Tea Bags with Cinnamon, Ginger & Cardamom - Strong and Spicy Aromatic Blend - 15 Temples

Cheapest offer

How Does It Taste? - Like a hug from your favourite jumper. Bold black tea blended with cinnamon, cardamom and cloves for a spiced brew that’s cosy, rich and full of warmth Good If You're Feeling ... - Half-asleep. This naturally caffeinated black tea will boost the awake half, and give the sleepy half a resounding slap around the chops Upgrade Your Brew - Big leaves mean big flavour - no dust, no compromise, just proper tea that tastes as good as it looks Award-Winning - 173 Great Taste Awards (and counting) - proof that our tea is the real deal and loved by tea drinkers everywhere Go Pig - Fed up with dusty brews and fussy brands? We’re here to get everyone drinking real tea again, without the pretence
£6.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk