Team Group ELITE A1 512 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I

Used Offers from

Team Group ELITE A1 512 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£73.99
Free Delivery

TEAMGROUP Elite 512GB UHS-I U3 V30 UHD Read Speed up to 100MB/s SDXC High Speed 4K Memory Card Compatible with Canon Sony Nikon Panasonic FUJIFILM Digital Camera TESDXC512GIV30P69

In stock
£76.57
Free Delivery

Team Group ELITE Micro SDXC UHS-I U3 V30 A1 512GB Memory Card

Unknown
£78.89
Delivery from £4.95

Team Group ELITE A1 512 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I

3-5 working days
£81.99
Free Delivery

TEAMGROUP Elite 512GB UHS-I U3 V30 UHD Read Speed up to 100MB/s SDXC High Speed 4K Memory Card Compatible with Canon Sony Nikon Panasonic FUJIFILM Digital Camera TESDXC512GIV30P69

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£93.33
Free Delivery

TEAMGROUP Elite 512GB UHS-I U3 V30 UHD Read Speed up to 100MB/s SDXC High Speed 4K Memory Card Compatible with Canon Sony Nikon Panasonic FUJIFILM Digital Camera TESDXC512GIV30P69

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£139.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Team Group Elite TED416G3200C2201 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 3200 MHz
£113.99
Compare 21 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Team Group ELITE TED516G4800C40D-S01 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR5 4800 MHz ECC
£210.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teamgroup DDR4 32GB 3200MHz Module RAM DIMM Desktop Computer Non-ECC 1.2V
£265.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Team Group ELITE memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR5
£209.99
Compare 11 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Team Group ELITE memory module 32 GB 1 x 32 GB DDR5 ECC
£451.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Team Group ELITE A1 512 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I

Cheapest offer

Memory card for mobile devices. Run apps fast and smoothly. 4K Ultra-HD high-quality video compatible. Waterproof, dustproof, x-ray proof. Memory card specially made for mobile devices and 4K video recording. TEAMGROUP releases the ELITE A1 Card, a memory card specially made for ANDROID™ devices and 4K. The all new UHS Speed Class 3 (U3) and UHS Video Speed Class 30 (V30) allow you to record video in 4K UHD. The ELITE A1 Card is an A1 Class memory card that allows consumers to possess equipment with high speed application performance and fully enjoy an excellent smartphone experience.. Running apps fast and smoothly with powerful performance. Mobile phone memory card’s “Secure Digital 5.1” spec is ideal for ANDROID™ smartphones and pads. The performance can be improved according to A1 Card’s read/write speed. The random read speed is up to 1500 IOPS(input/output operations per second), and the random write speed is up to 500 IOPS. The purpose is to allow consumers to execute apps quick
£73.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk