Team Group ELITE TED4163200C2201 memory module 16 GB DDR4 288-pin DIMM

Used Offers from

Team Group ELITE TED4163200C2201 memory module 16 GB DDR4 288-pin DIMM

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£113.99
Free Delivery

Team Group ELITE TED416G3200C2201 Memory Module 16 GB 1 X 16 GB DDR4

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.65
Free Delivery

Team Group Elite 16GB (1x16GB) 3200MHz DDR4 Desktop RAM

Unknown
£117.99
Delivery from £4.95

Team Group ELITE TED416G3200C2201 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 288-pin DIM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Team Group ELITE TED416G3200C2201 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 288-pin

£120.99
GBP 120.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Team Group Elite TED416G3200C2201 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 3200 MHz

In stock
£123.49
Free Delivery

Team Elite 16GB DDR4 Memory Module 3200 MHz (TED416G3200C2201)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£124.57
GBP 124.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Team Group ELITE TED416G3200C2201 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4

3-5 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Team Elite 16Gb No Heatsink 1 X 16Gb Ddr4 3200Mhz Dimm System Memory

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Team Group ELITE TED4163200C2201 memory module 16 GB DDR4 288-pin DIMM

Cheapest offer

PC 16 GB DDR4. 288-pin DIMM. 1.2 V. The quality first principle. TEAMGROUP’s ELITE series launches an all new DDR4 memory module product, with an operating voltage of only 1.2V, which saves a lot of power consumption. It reduces the heat generated by the product itself and also maintains the ambient temperature around the system. This product is fully compliant with JEDEC standards and is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with all major platforms on the market. Both single channel and dual channel package are released at the same time to meet the needs of different levels of users. With up to 64GB Kit (32GBx2) of temporary storage space, data processing speed is twice as fast. The superb performance of TEAMGROUP’s ELITE series provides you with excellent quality of stability, long-term efficiency and low power consumption.. Features. Internal memory. 16 GB. Internal memory type. DDR4. Memory clock speed. 3200 MHz. Component for. PC. Memory form factor. 288-pin DIMM. Memory voltage. 1.2
£113.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk