Team Group NV5000 2TB SSD M.2 2280 NVME PCIe 4.0 Solid State Drive

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£239.99
Delivery from £3.99

Team NV5000 (TM8FGM002T0C101) 2TB M.2 Interface, PCIe Gen4x4 with NVMe, 2280, Read 4500MB/s, Write 1900MB/s, 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£243.96
Free Delivery

Team Group NV5000 2 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D NAND

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.40
Delivery from £20.00

Team NV5000 (TM8FGM002T0C101) 2TB M.2 Interface, PCIe Gen4x4 with NVMe, 2280, Read 4500MB/s, Write 1900MB/s, 3 Year Warranty

In stock
£269.43
Delivery from £5.34

Team NV5000 (TM8FGM002T0C101) 2TB M.2 Interface, PCIe Gen4x4 with NVMe, 2280, Read 4500MB/s, Write 1900MB/s, 3 Year Warranty

In stock
£273.99
Free Delivery

Team Group NV5000 2TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe 4.0 SSD

Unknown
£282.74
Free Delivery

Team Group NV5000 2 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D NAND

3-5 working days
£285.99
Free Delivery

Team Group NV5000 1 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D NAND

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.95
Free Delivery

Team Group NV5000 2 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D NAND

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Team Group NV5000 2TB SSD M.2 2280 NVME PCIe 4.0 Solid State Drive

Cheapest offer

High-performance Entry-level PCIe Gen4 x4 SSD The NV5000 SSD features a PCIe Gen4x4 interface and supports the latest NVMe protocol, delivering read speeds of up to 5,000 MB/s1 - more than double the speed of PCIe Gen3 SSDs and over 9 times faster than SATA SSDs. Whether you're working with documents, backing up data, editing videos, or launching games, the NV5000 SSD significantly reduces wait times and boosts multitasking and work efficiency. Store Everything with 2TB Storage Built with advanced 3D NAND flash technology, the NV5000 not only enhances storage stability but also offers up to 2TB of capacity - perfect for storing high-resolution photos, videos, and large files with ease. Patented Graphene Cooling Technology for Stable Performancesd TEAMGROUP’s exclusive patented graphene heat dissipation label effectively reduces operating temperatures to ensure consistent SSD performance. Compatible with both Intel and AMD’s latest platforms, the NV5000 SSD is great across both desktops
£239.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

1TB TEAMGROUP M.2 2280 M.2 2280 Solid State Drive
£129.95
Compare 13 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Team Group NV5000 500 GB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D NAND
£90.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery