Team Group X1 256GB USB 3.2 Gen1 Flash Drive

TEAMGROUP X1 256GB 100MB/s USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type A & C OTG Dual Interface Flash Drive for Smartphone/Tablet/Laptop/PC/MacBook

Team Group X1 256GB USB 3.2 Gen1 Flash Drive

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.46
Delivery from £4.95

Team Group X1 USB 3.2 Gen1 USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black, Grey

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Team 256GB X1 USB-A & USB-C 3.2 Gen1 Memory Pen 100MB/s Aluminium Alloy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.15
Free Delivery

TEAMGROUP X1 256GB 100MB/s USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type A & C OTG Dual Interface Flash Drive for Smartphone/Tablet/Laptop/PC/MacBook

In stock
£41.63
Free Delivery

Team Group X1 USB 3.2 Gen1 USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black Grey

Next Day
£43.38
Free Delivery

TEAMGROUP X1 256GB 100MB/s USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type A & C OTG Dual Interface Flash Drive for Smartphone/Tablet/Laptop/PC/MacBook

In stock
£46.24
Free Delivery

TEAMGROUP X1 256GB 100MB/s USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type A & C OTG Dual Interface Flash Drive for Smartphone/Tablet/Laptop/PC/MacBook

In stock
£52.30
Free Delivery

TEAMGROUP X1 256GB 100MB/s USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type A & C OTG Dual Interface Flash Drive for Smartphone/Tablet/Laptop/PC/MacBook

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£62.34
Free Delivery
Team Group X1 256GB USB 3.2 Gen1 Flash Drive

Cheapest offer

Team Group X1 256GB USB 3.2 Gen1 Flash Drive The Team Group X1 256GB USB 3.2 Gen1 Flash Drive is a reliable and high-performance storage solution designed to enhance your data management experience. With its impressive data transfer capabilities and compact design, this flash drive is perfect for fast data access and reliable storage. Whether you re backing up important documents, transferring large files, or storing your favourite media, the Team Group X1 ensures that you can do so with ease and confidence. Its USB 3.2 Gen1 interface guarantees quicker load times, making it a fantastic choice for professionals and students alike. Why You'll Love It Lightning-fast Data Transfer: With USB 3.2 Gen1 technology, enjoy rapid file transfers that boost your productivity. High Storage Capacity: The generous 256GB capacity provides ample space for all your files, from documents to multimedia. Optimised Portability: Weighing just 12 grams and sized at 63mm x 20mm x 8mm, it easily fits in your po
£33.46
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Team Group 256GB Apex SD7.1 MicroSDXC Express Card. Nintendo Switch 2
£47.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Team Group X1 MAX USB 3.2 Gen2 Flash Drive
£89.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery