Teamson Home 4kg Lava Rocks & Clear Fire Gems for Outdoor Gas Pits, Safe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.73
Free Delivery

Teamson Home 4 Kg Lava Rocks for Gas Fire Pit Tempered Fire Glass Safe for

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.01
Free Delivery

4kg Clear Tempered Fire Glass, Lava Rocks for Outdoor Gas Fire Pits Teamson

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Home 4Kg Tempered Fire Glass, Lava Rocks For Outdoor Fire Pit, Garden Accessories - Clear

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Teamson Home 4kg Lava Rocks & Clear Fire Gems for Outdoor Gas Pits, Safe

Cheapest offer

Package Dimensions LxWxH: 10.83x10.79x3.82 Inches / Unit Count: 1.0 / Part Number: Pt-Fg0001 / Included Components: User Manual / Size: One Size / Colour: Clear / Fuel Type: Liquefied Petroleum Gas / Full Specification: Read item description / Item Package Quantity: 1 / Room Type: Outdoor Spaces / Language: English / Style: Transitional / Power Plug Type: No Plug / Power Source Type: Fuel Powered / Finish Type: Polished / Model Name: Pt-Fg0001 / Color: Clear / Material: Glass / Orientation: Free Standing / Recommended Browse Nodes: 11714141, 4262901031 / Model Number: Pt-Fg0001 / Weight: 9.46 Pounds / Number Of Boxes: 1 / Number Of Packs: 1 / Type: Fire Glass / Item Display Weight: 1.0 / Item Shape: Rectangular Prism / Application: Fireplace / Item Weight: 4 kg / Country of Origin: China
£18.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Teamson Home 4 Kg Lava Rocks for Gas Fire Pit, Tempered Fire Glass, Safe for Ou
£19.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teamson Home 1/2 Inch Reflective Fire Glass for Fire Pits 9 lb / 4 kg Bag Black, Black
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
4 Kg Lava Rocks for Gas Fire Pit, Tempered Fire Glass, Safe for Outdoor Garden
£20.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery