Teamson Home Arquer Arc Chrome Finished White Marble Floor Lamp - Size: 170.0 x 30.0 x 110.2cm - Brown - Wilko

Teamson Home Arc Curved Standing Floor Lamp With Bell Shade & Marble Base - Chrome/white Marble

Teamson Home Arquer Arc Chrome Finished White Marble Floor Lamp - Size: 170.0 x 30.0 x 110.2cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Teamson Home Arc Curved Standing Floor Lamp With Bell Shade & Marble Base - Chrome/white Marble

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Home Arquer Curved Floor Lamp Chrome 170Cm Modern Lighting Vn-l00010-UK, Silver

3 to 5 days
£98.99
Delivery from £3.95

VERSANORA Teamson Home Modern Arc Curved LED Standing Floor Lamp 67 inch Tall Standing Hanging Light, Chrome Finished Shade White Marble Base for Living Room

Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Home Arquer Arc Chrome Finished White Marble Floor Lamp - Size: 170.0 x 30.0 x 110.2cm - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform any living space with a striking arc floor lamp that blends a sleek chrome shade and elegant white marble base, bringing both modern flair and practical illumination to your home or office. The curved design lets the bell-style lampshade float gracefully overhead, while the sturdy marble base ensures stability and style. With a simple floor switch and space-saving silhouette, you'll enjoy ambient or task lighting that fits effortlessly into any corner, inspired by mid-century and postmodern artistry.
£70.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)