Teamson Home Donovan 2 Door Light Oak Wall Cabinet

Teamson Home Donovan Removable Two-Door Wall Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves in Brown Teamson Home Brown

Teamson Home Donovan 2 Door Light Oak Wall Cabinet

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Teamson Home 25" Donovan Wall Cabinet With 2 Doors And 3 Open Shelves Light Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teamson Home Bathroom Wall Cabinet, Wooden Cabinet With 2 Glass Doors, Bathroom Furniture, Bathroom Storage, Light Oak

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Teamson Home Donovan Removable Two-Door Wall Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves in Brown Teamson Home Brown

3-5 working days
£69.99

Teamson Home Donovan 2 Door Light Oak Wall Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of rustic charm and practical organisation to your space with a wall mounted oak bathroom cabinet featuring double glass-panelled doors and a light oak finish that brightens any room. Crafted from engineered wood, it resists cracking and warping so it's perfect for bathrooms, kitchens or hallways. Two adjustable shelves let you tailor the storage to suit your needs, while matte black handles add a modern accent. Whether you need extra storage in a compact bathroom or a neat hallway solution, you'll find this cabinet adapts effortlessly and can be moved or removed as your home evolves.
£60.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)