Teamson Home Hatteras Chest Of Drawers 3 Drawer Bedroom Dresser, Walnut

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£215.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Home Hatteras 3 Drawer Walnut Dresser - Wilko

2-4 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Home Hatteras Chest of Drawers 3 Drawer Bedroom Dresser in Walnut Teamson Home Walnut

3-5 working days
£239.99

Teamson Home Hatteras 3-Drawer Dresser, Walnut, Brown

3 to 5 days
£248.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Teamson Home Hatteras Bedside Table 2 Drawer Nightstand, Espresso
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teamson Home Hatteras Bedside Table 2 Drawer Nightstand, Natural
£107.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teamson Home Hatteras Chest Of Drawers 4 Drawer Bedroom Dresser, Walnut
£260.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teamson Home Hatteras Chest Of Drawers 3 Drawer Bedroom Dresser, Walnut

Cheapest offer

Designed for smaller bedrooms and guest spaces, the Teamson Home Hatteras 76cm Wide Dresser delivers practical storage in a compact footprint. Three deep drawers provide organised space for clothing and essentials while maintaining a clean profile.
£215.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)