Teamson Home Hatteras Chest Of Drawers 4 Drawer Bedroom Dresser, Walnut

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£260.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Home Hatteras Chest of Drawers 4 Drawer Bedroom Dresser in Walnut Teamson Home Walnut

3-5 working days
£271.14

Teamson Home Hatteras 4 Drawer Walnut Dresser - Wilko

2-4 working days
£289.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Home Hatteras 4-Drawer Dresser, Walnut, Brown

3 to 5 days
£292.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Teamson Home Hatteras Bedside Table 2 Drawer Nightstand, Espresso
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teamson Home Hatteras Bedside Table 2 Drawer Nightstand, Natural
£107.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teamson Home Hatteras Bathroom Wall Cabinet Rattan Doors, Natural
£107.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teamson Home Hatteras Chest Of Drawers 4 Drawer Bedroom Dresser, Walnut

Cheapest offer

Designed to balance form and function, the Teamson Home Hatteras 76cm Wide Dresser features four deep drawers for everyday organisation. Its compact footprint suits bedrooms where space is at a premium.
£260.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)