Teamson Home 28.7" 4-Tier Cascading Bowl Solar Powered Water Fountain for Outdoor Living Spaces, Terracotta

Teamson Home Outdoor 28.7'' 4 Tier Cascading Urn Fountain Yard Decor Terracotta, Brown

Teamson Home 28.7" 4-Tier Cascading Bowl Solar Powered Water Fountain for Outdoor Living Spaces, Terracotta

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Teamson Home 28.7" 4-Tier Cascading Bowl Solar Powered Water Fountain for Outdoor Living Spaces, Terracotta

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Home 28.7" 4-Tier Cascading Bowl Solar Powered Water Fountain For Outdoor Living Spaces, Terracotta

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Garden Water Feature Outdoor Solar Powered Fountain 4-Tier Cascading Urn Teamson

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery
Teamson Home 28.7" 4-Tier Cascading Bowl Solar Powered Water Fountain for Outdoor Living Spaces, Terracotta

Cheapest offer

ENTICING ILLUMINATION: The three lower tiers are illuminated from the bottom by LED lights, powered by solar energy, creating a cozy ambiance as the water cascades down CONTEMPORARY DESIGN: The four tiers feature distinctive jars, each adorned with decorative rings for added depth, lending a touch of character and visual interest MODERN BASE: The contemporary fountain base boasts staggered levels with clean lines, complementing the overall aesthetic and adding a touch of sophistication DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from a combination of polyresin and stone powder, this fountain is built to withstand the elements, ensuring lasting beauty for years to come DIMENSIONS: 12.4 in. L x 11.22 in. W x 28.74 in. H; Capacity: 3.5 gal.
£109.00
amazon.co.uk