Teamson Home Outdoor 39" Two-tier Birdbath Water Fountain, Light Gray, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teamson Home Two-Tier Outdoor Birdbath Fountain with Shallow Basin, Light Grey Stone-Effect Finish and Gentle Flowing Water 99cm Tall, Light Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.00
Free Delivery

Teamson Home 2-Tier Light Grey Birdbath Water Fountain 99cm - Size: 99 x 53 x 53cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£103.00
Free Delivery

Teamson Home Two-Tier Tradtional Birdbath Outdoor Garden Fountain, Light Grey

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Home Two-Tier Tradtional Birdbath Outdoor Garden Fountain, Light Grey Teamson Home Grey

3-5 working days
£109.99

Similar products

Teamson Home Garden Outdoor Water Feature, Solar Powered 4-Tier Cascading Bowl Water Fountain, With Led Lights, Natural Finish
£129.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teamson Home Outdoor 39" Two-tier Birdbath Water Fountain, Light Gray, Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring timeless beauty and natural life to your garden with this 39" light gray birdbath fountain. Flowing water, elegant tiers, and weathered stone texture create a peaceful haven for you and the birds that visit. Features: Classic Beauty, Everyday Calm: The elegant two-tier pedestal design adds timeless style and gentle movement to your garden, blending form and tranquility in perfect harmony Quick to Set, Beautiful to Enjoy: Thoughtfully designed for effortless setup, each tier fits securely into place, letting you go from box to backyard serenity within in a moment with clear instructions to follow Crafted to Last, Designed to Impress: Made from weather-resistant polyresin and fiberglass, it delivers the charm of hand-carved stone without the heavy maintenance Effortless Enjoyment, Timeless Presence: A low-maintenance design lets you enjoy the soothing sound of water and the beauty of visiting birds, season after season Right Size, Big Impact : At 13.3'' L x 8.5'' W x 36.2'' H , thi
£99.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk