Teamson Home Wall Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves, White Bevelled Doors

Used Offers from

Teamson Home Stratford 2 Door Removable Wall Cabinet

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Home Wall Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves, White Bevelled Doors

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Teamson Home Wall Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves, White Bevelled Doors Teamson Home White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99

Teamson Home Stratford Removable Wall Cabinet 2 Doors, White

3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Teamson Home Bathroom Corner Wall Cabinet, Wooden Cabinet With Shutter Door, Bathroom Storage, White
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teamson Home Bathroom Wall Cabinet 2 Glass Doors White Connor ELG-581 - White
£71.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bathroom Wall Cabinet With Two Doors - Grey
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Teamson Home Wall Cabinet With Adjustable Shelves, White Bevelled Doors

Cheapest offer

The Stratford RMade from durable engineered wood for dependable everyday use, it’s designed to help reduce clutter by using wall space effectively. The compact size makes it a smart choice for tight areas, while the removable design is ideal for flexible layouts or rental homes. A simple, attractive cabinet that keeps essentials organised and close to hand.
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)