Teamson Home Wooden Mirrored Bathroom Wall Medicine Cabinet With Adjustable Shelf - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teamson Home Mercer Grey Wooden Mid Century Medicine Cabinet

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teamson Home Mercer 46 x 53cm Removable Mirrored Wall Cabinet, Grey - Grey

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teamson Home Mercer 46 X 53Cm Removable Mirrored Wall Cabinet, Grey

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Teamson Home Mercer 46 x 53cm Removable Mirrored Wall Cabinet, Grey | Size: 45 cm width x 75 cm drop Teamson Home Grey 45 cm width x 75 cm drop

3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

Fantasy Fields Magic Garden Bookshelf, Pink
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teamson Home Bathroom Corner Wall Cabinet, Wooden Cabinet With Shutter Door, Bathroom Storage, White
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teamson Home Wall Mounted Mirrored Bathroom Medicine Cabinet, Bathroom Storage, White
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Teamson Home Bathroom Corner Wall Cabinet, Wooden Cabinet With 1 Door, Bathroom Furniture, Bathroom Storage, Sage Green
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teamson Home Wooden Mirrored Bathroom Wall Medicine Cabinet With Adjustable Shelf - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your bathroom storage while adding mid-century modern decor with the Elegant Home Fashions Mercer Mid Century Modern Wooden Medicine Cabinet. This decorative cabinet features a gray finish with a mirror door and brass pull for an elevated and stylish addition to your space. The included adjustable shelf offers customizable and functional storage that is great for storing toothbrushes, toothpaste, soaps, lotions, and more to reduce clutter and keep your bathroom tidy. Constructed from durable engineered wood, this medicine cabinet is built to provide you with long-lasting organization. Easy, step-by-step instructions and all of the hardware needed for installation are included for quick assembly. Purchase this stylish cabinet alone or with other items from the Mercer collection for a cohesive, updated look. The Elegant Home Fashions Mercer Wooden Medicine Cabinet measures L 15.2 x W 46 x H 52.4 cm to add storage in narrow spaces. An affordable extravagance. Elegant Home Fashions
£47.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk