Teamson Kids - Baby Doll Stroller With Parasol - Purple / Stars

Used Offers from

Teamson Kids - Baby Doll Stroller With Parasol - Purple / Stars

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Teamson Kids Olivia's Little World Classic Baby Doll Stroller in Purple Teamson Kids Purple

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Teamson Kids Olivia's Little World Purple Stars Baby Doll Stroller with Parasol

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

Olivia's Little World - Baby Doll Stroller With Parasol - Purple / Stars, Purple

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Teamson Kids Olivia'S Little World Princess Baby Doll High Chair One Colour
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Teamson Kids Wooden Activity Cube Baby Toys, 7 in 1, Educational with Abacus, Xylophone, Bead Maze, Animal and Shapes, Age 1 Year +
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teamson Kids - Baby Doll Stroller With Parasol - Purple / Stars

Cheapest offer

Keep your child's dolls secure when on the go with the Olivia's Little World Twinkle Stars Princess Baby Doll Stroller with Parasol. This colorful baby doll stroller features a purple seat covered in white and gold stars to keep your little one's dolls and figurines cozy and comfortable while outdoors. Equipped with a seatbelt and a fun parasol, this stroller is designed to ensure that your child and their dolls are safe and protected from the sun. The foldable construction allows for quick setup and easy storage when playtime is over. Add this baby doll stroller to your child's toy collection alone or with other items from the Twinkle Stars Princess collection to make playtime more magical. This durable stroller features an iron frame and washable polyester linen fabric, and it is suitable for 16" to 18" dolls. Measuring just 19.3" x 10.63" x 20.87", this toy stroller keeps your child's dolls mobile without taking up too much space. The Olivia's Little World Twinkle Stars Princess Bab
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)