Teamson Kids My Dream White and Mint Bakery Shop Dessert Stand

Teamson Kids Dessert Stand My Dream Bakery Shop TD-13003A White/Mint One Size

Teamson Kids My Dream White and Mint Bakery Shop Dessert Stand

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Teamson Kids My Dream Bakery shop Dessert Stand White / Mint TD-13003A

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Kids Bakery Shop, Dessert Stand And Pastry Cart Playset With Accessories, White/mint

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Kids My Dream Bakery Shop Dessert Stand White / Mint Teamson Kids White

3-5 working days
£79.99

Teamson Kids My Dream Bakery Shop Treat Stand - White, Green

3 to 5 days
£80.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teamson Kids My Dream Bakery shop Dessert Stand White / Mint TD-13003A

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teamson Kids My Dream Bakery Shop, Treat Stand and Dessert Cart, White - White
£79.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teamson Kids My Dream White and Mint Bakery Shop Dessert Stand

Cheapest offer

Spark creativity as children set up their own bakery adventure with a charming dessert stand and serving cart, complete with over eighteen play food pieces from cookies to popsicles, all in a fresh white and mint green palette with playful grey polka dots. The modular design lets kids arrange the bakery stand and wheeled cart to suit their play space, while the awning and ample display area invite hours of imaginative shopkeeping. When playtime wraps up, built-in storage makes tidying up just as fun, making it a delightful choice for those seeking a wooden bakery play stand for children in the UK or a kids dessert shop playset with mint accents in Ireland.
£76.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)