Teamson Kids Little Chef Porto Classic Interactive Wooden Play Kitchen with a Sink and Oven, and Storage Space for Easy Clean Up, Natural Wood Finish

Teamson Kids Little Chef Porto Classic Interactive Wooden Play

Used Offers from

Teamson Kids Little Chef Porto Classic Interactive Wooden Play Kitchen with a Sink and Oven, and Storage Space for Easy Clean Up, Natural Wood Finish

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.49
Free Delivery

Teamson Kids Little Chef Porto Classic Interactive Wooden Play Kitchen with a Sink and Oven, and Storage Space for Easy Clean Up, Natural Wood Finish

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Classic Wooden Play Kitchen, Multicolour, MDF/Plastic, TD-13595C by Teamson Kids

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Kids Little Chef Porto Classic Interactive Wooden Play Kitchen, Wood

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Teamson Kids Classic Porto Interactive Wooden Pretend Play Toy Kitchen, Wood Grain/Red Teamson Kids Multicolor

3-5 working days
£49.99

Teamson Kids Little Chef Porto Wood Classic Play Kitchen

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teamson Kids Little Chef Porto Classic Interactive Wooden Play Kitchen with a Sink and Oven, and Storage Space for Easy Clean Up, Natural Wood Finish

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Harriet Bee Avalos Kitchen Set brown/white
£118.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teamson Kids Little Chef Madrid Classic Interactive Wooden Play
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teamson Kids Little Chef Madrid Classic Interactive Wooden Play
£47.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Modular Wooden Play Kitchen - Grey
£139.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teamson Kids Little Chef Porto Classic Interactive Wooden Play Kitchen with a Sink and Oven, and Storage Space for Easy Clean Up, Natural Wood Finish

Cheapest offer

COLOURFUL AND COMPACT: Natural wood finish with faux yellow laminate countertop and a wooden backsplash INTERACTIVE FEATURES SPARK IMAGINATION: A chrome-like tap with handles that turn on/off, oven knobs twist and make a clicking sound, doors open AMPLE STORAGE SPACE: Wooden play kitchen with ample storage space helps to keep toy food and dishes from getting lost INCLUDES ACCESSORIES FOR REALISTIC PLAY: A set of salt and pepper shakers and a pot with a lid DIMENSIONS: 47.6cm L x 31.1cm W x 68.6cm H, Manufacturer: Teamson
£42.49
amazon.co.uk