Croydex Teardrop Light Pull - Chrome

Teardrop Chrome Effect Light Pull

Croydex Teardrop Light Pull - Chrome

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.79
Delivery from £3.99

Chrome Teardrop Style Round Bathroom Light Pull

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Penbrice Interiors Bathroom light cord pull - Glass effect solid clear acrylic teardrop with chrome design
£6.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.90
Teardrop Crystal Effect Flush Ceiling Light - Chrome
£118.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
3 x Antique Effect Glass Christmas Baubles Tree Decorations - Snowflake Design - Pack of Three - Hanging Ornaments - Teardrop Bauble (3Pcs/set)
£22.95
7.65 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
3 x Antique Effect Glass Christmas Baubles Tree Decorations - Pack of Three - Hanging Ornaments - Teardrop Bauble (3Pcs/set)
£22.95
7.65 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
2 x Large Antique Effect Glass Christmas Baubles Tree Decorations - Pack of Two - Hanging Ornaments - Teardrop Bauble (2Pcs/set)
£19.95
9.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Croydex Teardrop Light Pull - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Upgrade the look and safety of your bathroom with the Croydex Teardrop Light Pull in Chrome-a stylish, functional accessory designed to complement any décor. Its simple, elegant teardrop shape adds a touch of subtle sophistication to your space, while the chrome finish brings a modern shine perfect for contemporary or classic bathrooms. With a convenient one-metre white cord, this light pull ensures safe and easy access to bathroom lighting, reducing the risk of wet hands coming into direct contact with electric switches.Crafted from durable plastic, the Croydex Teardrop Light Pull is lightweight yet sturdy, measuring H7.0 × W1.8 × L1.8 cm and weighing just 0.028 kg. Installation is quick and hassle-free-compatible with all standard fittings-making it an ideal choice for any home improvement project. Whether you are updating your bathroom for safety, style, or both, Croydex delivers trusted innovation rooted in over 100 years of expertise. Their extensive range of bathroom accessories,
£6.79
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk