Tech21 EvoLite for iPhone 16 Ultra Thin - Impact Protection Case - in Clear

Tech21 iPhone 16 EvoLite Phone Case - Clear

Tech21 EvoLite for iPhone 16 Ultra Thin - Impact Protection Case - in Clear

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.07
Delivery from £12.00

Tech21 EvoLite for iPhone 16 Ultra Thin - Impact Protection Case - in Clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.14
Free Delivery

Tech21 EvoLite for iPhone 16 Ultra Thin - Impact Protection Case - in Clear

In stock
£18.68
Free Delivery

Tech21 EvoLite for iPhone 16 Ultra Thin - Impact Protection Case - in Clear

In stock
£18.70
Free Delivery

Tech21 EvoLite mobile phone case 15.5 cm (6.1") Cover Transparent

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Tech21 EvoLite for iPhone 16 Ultra Thin - Impact Protection Case - in Clear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.04
Free Delivery

Tech21 EvoLite for iPhone 16 Ultra Thin - Impact Protection Case - in Clear

In stock
£28.80
Delivery from £5.62

Product Information

Features

Case type Cover
Compatibility Apple iPhone 16
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Colour name Clear
Maximum screen size 15.5 cm (6.1")
Drop proof up to 2.4 m
Protection features Bump resistant, Drop proof, Dust resistant, Impact resistant, Scratch resistant
Card pocket No
Belt clip No
Desktop stand No
Brand compatibility Apple
Product colour Transparent
Built-in battery No

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• 3-meter drop protection with Impactology™ technology.
• Lightweight design for easy handling and grip.
• Wireless charging compatible for user convenience.

Similar products

Tech21 EvoCheck for iPhone 16 Compatible with MagSafe - Impact Protection Case - in Smokey Charcoal
£39.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tech21 EvoLite for iPhone 16 Ultra Thin - Impact Protection Case - in Clear

Cheapest offer

IMPACT PROTECTION Our lab-tested materials and design innovations provide 8ft/2.4m impact protection, safeguarding your device drop after drop for its entire lifetime. WASTE RESPONSIBLE INNOVATION With our innovative bio-spice formula, 100% of this case breaks down into the earth once you’re finished with it, leaving no trace of microplastics. ANTI_YELLOWING Embedded with intelligent UV-resistant agents, this case protects your device from damage and discolouration, for the lifetime of your device. SLIM FIT Designed to fit in your pockets without the bulk, this case is easy to hold and streamlined, leaving bulky cases in the past. ENHANCED CAMERA PROTECTION Designed with raised bevelling to protect your camera lenses, this subtle detail cleverly protects your devices most delicate feature from damage.
£10.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk