Tech21 Protective Wallet Case for Apple iPhone X/XS Magnetic Closing Cover with Card Storage - Evo Wallet - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Tech21 Protective Wallet Case for Apple iPhone X/XS Magnetic Closing Cover with Card Storage - Evo Wallet - Black

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Tech21 Protective Wallet Case for Apple iPhone X/XS Magnetic Closing Cover with Card Storage - Evo Wallet - Black

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Tech21 EvoWallet Protective Folio Case for Apple iPhone X/XS - Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
Delivery from £23.22

Tech21 Evo Wallet Case Cover for iPhone X XS 5.8" Black T21-6174

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Free Delivery
Tech21 Protective Wallet Case for Apple iPhone X/XS Magnetic Closing Cover with Card Storage - Evo Wallet - Black

Cheapest offer

Drop protection: Protects drop after drop from up to 12 feet (3.6 meters) Card storage - Travel light with secure storage for two cards Magnetic closure - Keep your device safe and secure wherever you take it. Stay connected: Tested to work ideally with wireless connectivity
£7.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Case type Wallet case
Compatibility iPhone Xs
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Maximum screen size 14.7 cm (5.8")
Protection features Scratch resistant, Shock resistant
Number of card pockets 2
Card pocket Yes
Desktop stand Yes
Brand compatibility Apple
Product colour Black

Weight & dimensions

Weight 65.2 g
Depth 13 mm
Height 150 mm
Width 82 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Superior impact protection technology for maximum safety.
• Stylish, lightweight design enhances device aesthetics.
• Eco-friendly materials promote sustainability and responsibility.

Similar products

tech21 T21-5842 Evo Wallet Protective Case for Samgsung Galaxy S9+ Black
£2.85
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tech21 Tech Enterprises Protective Wallet Case for Samsung Galaxy S10 Plus Magnetic Closing Cover with Card Storage - Evo Wallet - Black
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tech21 Evo Wallet for iPhone 13 - Wallet Phone Case with Space for Two Bank Cards and 12ft Multi-Drop Protection Black
£28.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery