Techair TANZ0118V3 16-17.3" Laptop Case

Techair Laptop Shoulder Bag for 17.3 inch Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Techair TANZ0118V3 16-17.3" Laptop Case

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

Z0118v3 16"/17.3" Grey Laptop Case

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Techair TANZ0118V3 16-17.3" Laptop Case

Next Day
£28.56
Free Delivery

Techair TANZ0118V3 16-17.3" Laptop Case

Cheapest offer

Foam Protection. Removable and adjustable shoulder strap. Additional pockets for accessories. Dual carry handles. Beat this lightweight toploader in a cool grey finish. With foam protection for your laptop (up to 11.6”), plenty of space for documents and accessories, a comfy shoulder strap, you’ll easily function with emotion.. Features. Quantity. 1. Country of origin. China. Closure type. Zipper. Protection features. Bump resistant, Impact resistant, Knock resistant. Shoulder strap. Yes. Removable shoulder strap. Yes. Carrying handle(s). Yes. Number of front pockets. 1. Exterior pockets. Front pocket. Front pocket. Yes. Number of compartments. 1. Integrated compartment(s). Yes. Compatibility. 16 - 17.3" laptops. Brand compatibility. Any brand. Product main colour. Grey. Linear mass density. 600 D. Material. Polyester. Case type. Toploader bag. Maximum screen size. 43.9 cm (17.3"). Surface coloration. Monochromatic. Weight & dimensions. Notebook compartment dimensions (W x D x H). 420
£16.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk