Techfast TFHUWSD5540H Roofing Screw - Sheet To Steel (No Washer) - Heavy Duty 5.5 X 40Mm (Box Of 100)

TechFast Heavy Duty Sheet to Steel Roofing Screws | 5.5 x 40mm | Elementech | Box 100

Techfast TFHUWSD5540H Roofing Screw - Sheet To Steel (No Washer) - Heavy Duty 5.5 X 40Mm (Box Of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.35
Free Delivery

Forgefix TFHUWSD5540H Techfast Roofing Sheet To Steel Hex Screw No.5 Tip 5.5 X 40Mm Box 100

3-5 working days
£6.72
Free Delivery

TechFast Heavy Duty Sheet to Steel Roofing Screws | 5.5 x 40mm | Elementech | Box 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.50
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Tfhuwsd5540H Techfast Roofing Sheet To Steel Hex Screw No.5 Tip 5.5 X 40mm Box 100 Fortfh5540H

1-3 working days
£10.50
Delivery from £6.00

TechFast Heavy Duty Sheet to Steel Roofing Screws | 5.5 x 40mm | Elementech | Box 100

In stock
£10.69
Free Delivery

TechFast Heavy Duty Sheet to Steel Roofing Screws | 5.5 x 40mm | Elementech | Box 100

In stock
£12.12
Free Delivery

Forgefix TechFast Roofing Sheet to Steel Hex Screw No.5 Tip 5.5x40mm x100

1-2 days
£12.28
Free Delivery

TechFast Heavy Duty Sheet to Steel Roofing Screws | 5.5 x 40mm | Elementech | Box 100

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.92
Free Delivery

TechFast Heavy Duty Sheet to Steel Roofing Screws | 5.5 x 40mm | Elementech | Box 100

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TechFast Heavy Duty Sheet to Steel Roofing Screws | 5.5 x 51mm | Elementech | Bag 100
£12.90
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TechFast Heavy Duty Sheet to Steel Roofing Screws | 5.5 x 80mm | Elementech | Bag 50
£7.85
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.93
Techfast TFHUWSD5540H Roofing Screw - Sheet To Steel (No Washer) - Heavy Duty 5.5 X 40Mm (Box Of 100)

Cheapest offer

Techfast Roofing Sheets To Steel. Used For Joining Metal Roofing Panels To Steel Frame Buildings. No Washer. 8Mm Hex Head. No.5 Drill Tip For Self-Drilling In Heavy Gauge Steel Up To 12.5Mm. Fire And Corrosion Resistant Protected By Elementech Corrosion Resistant Coating Salt Spray Tested To 1000 Hours. Complies With Eu Safety Health And Environmental Requirements.PTDFORDIRTFHUWSD5540H
£6.35
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.