TECHGEAR Bumper Case for Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ / A11 Plus & Tab A9+ / A9 Plus 11" (SM-X230/X236 & SM-X210/X215) Rugged Shockproof Soft Silicone Kids Case with Screen Protector, Easy Grip [Green]

TECHGEAR Bumper Case fits Samsung Galaxy Tab A9 Plus 11" 2023 (SM-X210 / SM-X215 / SM-X219) Rugged Shockproof Soft Silicone Easy Grip Anti-Slip Case with Screen Film, Kids Proof Case [Green]

Used Offers from

TECHGEAR Bumper Case for Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ / A11 Plus & Tab A9+ / A9 Plus 11" (SM-X230/X236 & SM-X210/X215) Rugged Shockproof Soft Silicone Kids Case with Screen Protector, Easy Grip [Green]

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

[Bumper Case] Shockproof Soft Easy Grip Case for Samsung Galaxy Tab A9 Plus 11" 2023 (SM-X210 / SM-X215 / SM-X219)

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

TECHGEAR Bumper Case for Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ / A11 Plus & Tab A9+ / A9 Plus 11" (SM-X230/X236 & SM-X210/X215) Rugged Shockproof Soft Silicone Kids Case with Screen Protector, Easy Grip [Green]

Cheapest offer

[Compatibility] Soft, shockproof silicone bumper case designed for Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ / A11 Plus 11" (SM-X230, SM-X236) and Galaxy Tab A9+ / A9 Plus 11" (SM-X210, SM-X215, SM-X216). Not suitable for other tablets. [Drop Protection] Reinforced shock-absorbing corners and raised bezels protect against falls, knocks and school/daycare accidents. Ideal for kids, students, nurseries, SEN use and busy classrooms. [Hygienic & Easy to Clean] Made from a single moulded piece of premium soft silicone with a child-safe wipe-clean coating. Perfect for shared school devices and high-touch learning environments. [Easy Grip Anti-Slip Design] Extra-thick edges and ergonomic contours create a secure, comfortable grip for smaller hands, reducing accidental drops and improving confidence during use. [Bonus Screen Protector] Includes a TECHGEAR Clear Edition screen film, cleaning cloth and instructions. Fully compatible with all TECHGEAR glass and film protectors for added durability. [Updated Button Cut-Outs] Modernised design with open access cut-outs for power and volume buttons, ensuring easy and accurate operation. All ports, speakers and cameras remain fully accessible. [Trusted by Schools & Businesses] Widely chosen by UK schools, nurseries, SEN centres, NHS departments, education suppliers and businesses for consistent child-friendly protection and reliability.
£13.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.