TECHGEAR Hard Shell Case for 12-13.3" Laptops, Zipped Travel Shockproof Sleeve Bag Case, Shoulder Strap fits MacBook Air 13 2024-2018 Macbook Pro 13/14 2021, Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3, HP 12.5 EliteBook
TECHGEAR Hard Shell Case for 12"-13.8" Laptops, Zipped Travel Shockproof Sleeve Bag Case, Shoulder Strap fits MacBook Air 13 13.6" 2024-2014 Macbook Pro 13/14, Acer, Asus, Chromebook, Surface Laptop
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49
Laptop Bag Case Shoulder Strap TOUGH Hard Shell Sleeve for Laptop 12 13 14 15 17
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
TECHGEAR Hard Shell Case for Laptops, Zipped Travel Shockproof Sleeve Case, Shoulder Strap, fits MacBook Pro 16" 2019-2021, MacBook Pro 15.4", Surface Book 3/2, Surface Laptop 4/3 15", Dell XPS 15
£17.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TECHGEAR Portfolio Tablet Sleeve Organiser, Zipped Hard Shell Protective Carry Cover Bag Holder Case Fits iPad Pro 11, iPad 10.2" 10.9", Air/Pro 9.7 10.5 10.9, Samsung/Huawei Tab 9.7 10.1 10.4 10.5
£12.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TECHGEAR Portfolio Tablet Sleeve Organiser, Zipper Hard Shell Protective Carry Cover Bag Holder Case Fits iPad Pro 13, Air 13, Pro 12.9, Surface Pro 9/8/7/6/5/Pro X, Samsung Tab S7+/S8+/S9 Ultra/FE
£9.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TECHGEAR Portfolio Tablet Sleeve Organiser, Zipper Hard Shell Protective Carry Cover Bag Holder Case Fits iPad Pro 13, Air 13, Pro 12.9, Surface Pro 9/8/7/6/5/Pro X, Samsung Tab S7+/S8+/S9 Ultra/FE
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49