Technaxx Portable Solar Charger 21W Foldable Monocrystalline Solar Panel with 2 USB Ports for Smartphone Tablet Power Bank Camera High Efficiency 19% Ideal for Camping Hiking Travel Outdoor TX-207

Technaxx TX-207 solar panel 21 W Monocrystalline silicon

Used Offers from

Technaxx Portable Solar Charger 21W Foldable Monocrystalline Solar Panel with 2 USB Ports for Smartphone Tablet Power Bank Camera High Efficiency 19% Ideal for Camping Hiking Travel Outdoor TX-207

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Technaxx 21W Solar Charging Case Tx-207

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Technaxx Portable Solar Charger 21W Foldable Monocrystalline Solar Panel with 2 USB Ports for Smartphone Tablet Power Bank Camera High Efficiency 19% Ideal for Camping Hiking Travel Outdoor TX-207

£71.17
Free Delivery

Technaxx Portable Solar Charger 21W Foldable Monocrystalline Solar Panel with 2 USB Ports for Smartphone Tablet Power Bank Camera High Efficiency 19% Ideal for Camping Hiking Travel Outdoor TX-207

Cheapest offer

☀️ 21W PORTABLE SOLAR PANEL WITH HIGH EFFICIENCY: The monocrystalline solar panel converts up to 19% of sunlight into electricity, allowing you to charge mobile devices even when there is no access to the power grid. Ideal for camping, hiking, travelling and outdoor adventures; CHARGE DEVICES DIRECTLY WITH 2 USB PORTS: The portable solar charger features two integrated USB outputs that allow you to charge smartphones, tablets, power banks, cameras and other electronic devices directly using solar energy; FOLDABLE AND COMPACT DESIGN FOR TRAVEL: The foldable solar panel has compact dimensions of approximately 20×29×3 cm and weighs around 800 g, making it easy to carry in a backpack during camping trips, hikes and outdoor activities; ️ PERFECT FOR CAMPING TRAVEL AND OUTDOOR ACTIVITIES: This portable solar charger provides a convenient power source during camping, trekking, festivals, campervan trips and other situations where access to electricity is limited; ⚡ EASY TO USE FOR MAXIMUM SOLAR POWER: Simply place the panel in an open area with direct sunlight. For the best performance, position the panel towards the sun and avoid shaded areas to maximise energy generation.
£69.99
amazon.co.uk