Dainese Dry Pants Lady, Motorbike Base Layer Pants, Women, Black/Blue, XS/S

Technical Pants DRYARN® Woman Dainese DRY LADY BLACK/BLUE

Dainese Dry Pants Lady, Motorbike Base Layer Pants, Women, Black/Blue, XS/S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Dainese Dry Underwear Pants Black XS-S Woman

2-4 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese Dry Pants Lady, Motorbike Base Layer Pants, Women, Black/Blue, XS/S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.85
Free Delivery

Dainese Dry Pants Lady, Motorbike Base Layer Pants, Women, Black/Blue, XS/S

£55.06
Free Delivery

Dainese Dry Base Layer Motorcycle Pants Lady - Black/Blue (607)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Dainese Dry Pants Lady - Black/Blue (607)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese Dry Pants Lady, Motorbike Base Layer Pants, Women, Black/Blue, XS/S

Cheapest offer

Characteristics: Abrasion resistant, tear resistant and anti-pilling; Bacteriostatic, hypoallergenic and anti-odor; Differentiated compression areas Ergonomics: Armor Pad for added comfort on contact areas; Seamless build for superior comfort Temperature: Active moisture management; Air Grid to increase perspiration; Keeps you dry from moisture; Maximum breathability to prevent triboelectric charging Main Materials: 80% Dryarn, 15% Elastane, 5% Polyamide; Made in Italy Dryarn is a high-performance fiber. Its yarn allows to design garments that are practical and comfortable to wear. Among all, Dryarn major characteristics are that it is lightweight, insulating, and breathable. Environmentally-friendly fiber and 100% recyclable
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dynafit Speed Dryarn 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black XL Men
£44.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dynafit Speed Dryarn 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black S Men
£44.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dynafit Speed Dryarn 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black L Men
£44.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sportful 2nd Skin Base Layer Pants Black M-L Men
£28.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dynafit Speed Dryarn 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black M Men
£44.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99