Technics EAH-A800E-K Wireless Headphones, Over Ear Multipoint Bluetooth Earphones With Noise Cancelling and Microphone, Ergonomic Fit, Up to 50 Hours Playtime, Easy Connection, Folding Design, Black

Technics Premium Noise Cancelling, Multi-Point Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Up to 50 Hours Play Back and Mic, Black (EAH-A800E-K)

Technics EAH-A800E-K Wireless Headphones, Over Ear Multipoint Bluetooth Earphones With Noise Cancelling and Microphone, Ergonomic Fit, Up to 50 Hours Playtime, Easy Connection, Folding Design, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Technics EAH-A800E-K Wireless Headphones, Over Ear Multipoint Bluetooth Earphones With Noise Cancelling and Microphone, Ergonomic Fit, Up to 50 Hours Playtime, Easy Connection, Folding Design, Black

In stock
£190.00
Free Delivery

Technics A800E Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£190.00
Free Delivery

Technics A800E Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - Black

Next Day
£190.00
Delivery from £19.99

Technics EAH-A800E-K Wireless Headphones, Over Ear Multipoint Bluetooth Earphones With Noise Cancelling and Microphone, Ergonomic Fit, Up to 50 Hours Playtime, Easy Connection, Folding Design, Black

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Technics EAHA800 Wireless Headphones With Noise Cancelling BLACK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
GBP 199.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Technics EAH-A800E-K Wireless Headphones, Over Ear Multipoint Bluetooth Earphones With Noise Cancelling and Microphone, Ergonomic Fit, Up to 50 Hours Playtime, Easy Connection, Folding Design, Black

£230.21
Free Delivery

Technics EAH-A800E-K Wireless Headphones, Over Ear Multipoint Bluetooth Earphones With Noise Cancelling and Microphone, Ergonomic Fit, Up to 50 Hours Playtime, Easy Connection, Folding Design, Black

In stock
£235.61
Delivery from £106.60

Panasonic - Headphones Over-Ear Eah-A800E-K - Black NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.90
Free Delivery
Technics EAH-A800E-K Wireless Headphones, Over Ear Multipoint Bluetooth Earphones With Noise Cancelling and Microphone, Ergonomic Fit, Up to 50 Hours Playtime, Easy Connection, Folding Design, Black

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR SOUND: These Technics wireless over-ear headphones have a PEEK/Polyurethane 3-Layer Diaphragm 40mm driver, giving you a clear, immersive sound experience with range and depth, while LCAD high-resolution audio provides uncompromised sound quality OPTIMAL COMFORT: With cushioned, super-soft earpads that evenly distribute pressure for a stable fit, and a headband that reduces pressure across your entire head, these wireless Bluetooth headphones are designed for optimal comfort for your every move NOISE CANCELLING: With industry-leading noise cancelling, these headphones combine Dual Hybrid feedforward and feedback noise cancelling with analog and digital processing for truly immersive listening; Transparent and Attention modes give you control LONG BATTERY LIFE: With up to 50 hours on a single charge with ANC on, and a quick 15-minute charge for 10 hours of playback, you won't have to worry about interruptions; A Wearing Sensor allows for auto shut-off and they fold easily into a compact case EXCEPTIONAL CALL QUALITY: These over-ear wireless headphones come equipped with 8 mics, advanced wind noise reduction, 4 Mic Beamforming and Noise Suppression Technology to ensure crystal clear calls and minimised surrounding noise whatever the setting CONVENIENT FUNCTIONS: These high-fidelity headphones feature Multipoint pairing to let you connect to 2 Bluetooth devices at once, smartphone voice control functionality, and the Technics audio app to let you tailor noise cancelling and sound modes
£179.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Technics AZ70WE Premium True Wireless Earbuds, with Noise Cancelling and Bluetooth Functionality - Black
£249.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Komsunma Turntable Belt Replacement for Technics SL-BD20, SL-BD22, SL-QD22, Premium Rubber, Restores Speed, Reduces Noise, No Tools Needed
£14.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.19
Technics EAH-AZ100 In Ear Mic Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones, Silver
£229.00
Go to shop
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Komsunma Turntable Belt Replacement for Technics SL-BD27, SL-B205, SL-B220, SL-B2, SL-B3, Premium Rubber, Restores Speed, Reduces Noise
£14.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.19
Technics EAH-AZ100 In Ear Mic Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headphones, Black
£229.00
Go to shop
richersounds.com
Free Delivery