Technics EAH-AZ80E-K Wireless Earbuds with Noise Cancelling, 3 Device Multipoint Bluetooth, Comfortable In-Ear headset, Wireless Charging, Black

Save on used deals -33 %
Used Offers from £99.97

Technics EAH-AZ80E-K Wireless Earbuds with Noise Cancelling, 3 Device Multipoint Bluetooth, Comfortable In-Ear headset, Wireless Charging, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.52
Free Delivery

EAHAZ80EK Wireless Earbuds with Noise Cancelling

in stock
£159.00
Free Delivery

Technics EAH-AZ80E-K Wireless Earbuds with Noise Cancelling, 3 Device Multipoint Bluetooth, Comfortable In-Ear headset, Wireless Charging, Black

In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery

Technics Technics Eah-Az80 True Wireless Earbuds Black

2 to 5 day
£159.00

Technics AZ80 In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Black

3 to 5 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Technics EAH-AZ80 Wireless Earbuds with Noise Cancelling, 3 Device Multipoint Bluetooth, Comfortable In-Ear Earphones, Wireless Charging,? Black

3-5 days
£190.11
Free Delivery

Technics EAH-AZ80E-K Wireless Earbuds with Noise Cancelling, 3 Device Multipoint Bluetooth, Comfortable In-Ear headset, Wireless Charging, Black

In stock
£229.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carrying Case for Technics EAH-AZ100E/EAH-AZ80E/EAH-AZ60E Wireless Earbuds by RLSOCO
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Technics EAH-A800 Wireless Headphones With Noise Cancelling - SILVER
£199.00
GBP 199.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrying Case for Technics EAH-AZ100E/EAH-AZ80E/EAH-AZ60E Wireless Earbuds by RLSOCO
£20.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.81
Carrying Case for Technics EAH-AZ100E/EAH-AZ80E/EAH-AZ60E Wireless Earbuds by RLSOCO
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Technics EAH-AZ80E-K Wireless Earbuds with Noise Cancelling, 3 Device Multipoint Bluetooth, Comfortable In-Ear headset, Wireless Charging, Black

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR SOUND: 10 mm free-edge dynamic driver & unique acoustic structure realise reference-quality sound that is stunningly true-to-life IMMERSIVE EXPERIENCE: LDAC technology for Hi-Resolution Sound for Immersive and Cinematic feel. Provides industry-leading noise cancellation CUSTOMISABILITY - Easy set-up of Technics APP. Connects directly to the earbuds, allowing you to customise listening experience e.g. noise cancellation, ambient modes and customising the music EQ. LIFESTYLE VERSATILITY: Perfect for workouts, conference calls, commuting, the studio and more. JustMyVoice, unique voice processing technology captures and transmits your voice clearly and cancel noise. ERGONOMIC FIT: Elegant design with Ergo fit featuring Concha Fit Foam ensures a comfortable fit in your ears for long usage time, and also prevents falling out. Includes 7 bud sizes for a customisable fit. LONG LASTING & SEAMLESS CONNECTION: Can connect up to 3 devices easily. Suitable for iPhone and Android. 6.5 hours of playback and an impressive 15 minute wireless quick charge. MAINTENANCE: For supreme sound performance, regularly clean earpieces and charging terminals. If there is a flashing blue light on charging cradle, insert correctly or clean the charging terminal.
£149.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk