TECKNET Ergonomic Mouse, 4800DPI Wireless Vertical Mouse 6-Button Silent Mice with 5 Adjustable Levels DPI, USB Receiver, 2.4G Cordless Computer Mouse Optical Wireless Mouse for Laptop, PC, Mac

Used Offers from

TECKNET Ergonomic Mouse, 4800DPI Wireless Vertical Mouse 6-Button Silent Mice with 5 Adjustable Levels DPI, USB Receiver, 2.4G Cordless Computer Mouse Optical Wireless Mouse for Laptop, PC, Mac

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

TECKNET Vertical Wireless Mouse 2.4G Ergonomic Vertical Optical Mouse - Prevention Against Mouse Arm/Tennis Arm (RSI Syndrome), 800/1200/2000DPI,

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

TECKNET Ergonomic Mouse, 4800DPI Wireless Vertical Mouse 6-Button Silent Mice with 5 Adjustable Levels DPI, USB Receiver, 2.4G Cordless Computer Mouse Optical Wireless Mouse for Laptop, PC, Mac

£23.99
Free Delivery

TeckNet M012 2000DPI Wireless Vertical Ergonomic Optical Mouse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Delivery from £2.94

Ergonomic Vertical Wireless Mouse with Silent Click, Black - EMS01007BA01

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

TECKNET Classic Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Connect Up to 3 Devices, 4800 DPI 6 Adjustable Levels, Silent Click Cordless Portable Ergonomic Mice, 24 Month Battery Life Battery Indicator for Laptop PC
£12.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TECKNET Pro Wireless Mouse, 4000 DPI, 2.4G Ergonomic Optical Mouse, Computer for
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
TECKNET Ergonomic Mouse, 4800DPI Wireless Vertical Mouse 6-Button Silent Mice with 5 Adjustable Levels DPI, USB Receiver, 2.4G Cordless Computer Mouse Optical Wireless Mouse for Laptop, PC, Mac

Cheapest offer

[4800 DPI High-Precision Wireless Mouse]The wireless computer mouse features 5 adjustable DPI levels (800-1600 (default)-2400-3200-4800), allowing you to easily switch sensitivity to match different tasks. With 4800 DPI, the mouse delivers faster cursor movement and improved accuracy, making it ideal for gamers, designers, and multi-screen users. [Ergonomic Vertical Design]This wireless mouse features an ergonomic vertical design with a 57° tilt angle, keeping your wrist in a natural and relaxed position. It helps reduce hand fatigue and discomfort caused by long-term use, allowing you to enjoy a more comfortable and productive working experience. [Quiet Click]The wireless silent mouse reduces up to 95% of clicking noise while maintaining excellent responsiveness. You can feel every click while barely hearing any sound, making it perfect for quiet environments such as bedrooms, libraries, or offices. [Energy-Efficient & Auto Sleep Mode]Powered by 2 AAA batteries (not included), this wireless vertical mouse features an automatic sleep mode that activates after 8 minutes of inactivity to save power. Press the left or right button to wake it up instantly. The LED low-battery indicator helps you stay aware of battery status. (We recommend using branded batteries for optimal performance.) [6 Buttons & Wide Compatibility]Equipped with 6 buttons, this cordless mouse improves efficiency and supports everyday functions. The side buttons allow easy page navigation when browsing. (Note: Side buttons are not supported on macOS.) Compatible with Windows 11/10/8/7/XP/Vista/Linux. [Plug & Play Wireless Connection]Using advanced 2.4GHz wireless technology, this optical wireless mouse provides a stable and reliable connection with no driver required. Simply plug the USB receiver into your device and enjoy wireless freedom up to 33 feet (10 meters). An adapter may be needed for computers with only USB-C ports.
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk