Tecmate OptiMate Lithium 4S 0.8A 4-Bank, charger

Used Offers from

Tecmate OptiMate Lithium 4S 0.8A 4-Bank, charger

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£192.69
Delivery from £14.60

OPTIMATE Lithium Quad (TM484), 4x 12.8V 0.8A, 8-stage charger

3 - 5 days
£198.42
Delivery from £9.52

OptiMate Lithium LFP 4s 0.8A Quad Bank

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.83
Free Delivery

TecMate OptiMate Lithium LFP 4s 0.8A Quad Bank

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.83
Free Delivery

TecMate Optimate Lithium 4S Quad Bank Multiple Motoryccle Quad Battery Charger

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.99
Free Delivery

Optimate Lithium X4 Quad Bank LFP 4s 0.8A 12.8V Battery Charger & Optimiser

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
Free Delivery

Optimate Lithium X4 Quad Bank LFP 4s 0.8A 12.8V Battery Charger & Optimiser

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
Free Delivery

Optimate Lithium X4 Quad Bank LFP 4s 0.8A 12.8V Battery Charger & Optimiser

£239.99
Free Delivery

Optimate Lithium X4 Quad Bank LFP 4s 0.8A 12.8V Battery Charger & Optimiser

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tecmate Optimate Lithium 5.0A
£95.28
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.11
Tecmate Optimate Monitor O-126v2, Battery Status/Charge System Monitor for 12V Lead-Acid & 12.8V Lithium-ion, with AUTO/DIN Plug
£31.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Tecmate Tm390 Charger Clear
£101.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
OptiMATE Lithium 4s 0,8A Battery Charger
£67.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tecmate OptiMate Lithium 4s 6A, TM391, 10-step 12.8V 6A Lithium Expert Battery Saving Charger & Maintainer, Blue/Green
£140.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.03
Tecmate OptiMate Lithium 4S 0.8A 4-Bank, charger

Cheapest offer

OptiMATE Lithium 4 x 0.8 A. Unique preparation of LiFePO4 batteries for dealers. Features The 4-channel OptiMATE Lithium 0.8 A 4S simultaneously charges up to 4 x LiFePO4/LFP (lithium iron phosphate) batteries with 4 cells in series with a nominal voltage of 12.8 V - 13.2 V Use: indoor/outdoor (lowest temperature: -20 °C) Rescue: low voltage start of 0.5 V + 3-stage low voltage rescue & test Ideal for: LiFePO4 (LFP) 12.8/13.2 V batteries with 4 cells in series from 2 - 30 Ah Input: Global (100-240 V, 50-60 Hz), high efficiency (CEC listed), fully encapsulated Supplied with EU plug Weatherproof housing with wall bracket With 180 cm power cable and 4 x 180 cm charging cable with SAE plug 4 x weatherproof battery lead and 4 x standard battery terminal set included No risk of overcharging Completely safe for vehicle electronics Spark suppression Safe for long term battery maintenance Automatic shutdown in case of short circuit or disconnected battery Each bank charges independently and inc
£192.69
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)