Tecnifibre Carboflex Team 130g Squash Racket

Tecnifibre Carboflex Team Strung Sg Squash Racket

Tecnifibre Carboflex Team 130g Squash Racket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Squash Racket Carboflex Team 130 - White/black

Unknown
£74.99
Delivery from £5.49

Tecnifibre Carboflex Team 130 Squash Racket

5 - 7 days
£82.49
Delivery from £11.90

Tecnifibre Carboflex Team Squash Racket One Size

2-3 Working Days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Tecnifibre Carboflex Team 130g Squash Racket

In stock
£121.84
Delivery from £10.26
Tecnifibre Carboflex Team 130g Squash Racket

Cheapest offer

FLAHSHIP RACKETS: Tecnifibre’s Carboflex range stands as the flagship of squash rackets, trusted by the world’s best players since its inception in 2004 POWER AND PRECISION: offered by the Carboflex Team which is designed for intermediate players looking to elevate their game. FULL GRAPHITE CONSTRUCTION: this 130g racket offers the ideal blend of lightweight manoeuvrability and power generation. Its teardrop head shape extends the main strings down to the shaft, creating a more dynamic, responsive stringbed with a larger sweetspot-delivering greater forgiveness and explosive power on every shot JUMBO SHAFT DESIGN: this feature enhances frame stiffness to further boost power without compromising control FRAME: Carbon | WEIGHT: 130g | HEADSIZE: 500cm2 | BALANCE: 355±5mm | STRING PATTERN: 14*18 | STRING: Synthetic Gut | GRIP: Squash Dry
£69.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tecnifibre Carboflex Team Squash Racquet Kit
£143.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.52