tectake® 2-in-1 Inflatable Paddle Board, Usable as Kayak with Seat, Durable Drop-Stitch Material, 200 kg Load Capacity - SUP Board Set, In ouble Paddle, Air Pump, 3 Fins, Backpack & Repair Kit

tectake® 2-in-1 Inflatable Paddle Board, Usable as Kayak with Seat, Durable Drop-Stitch Material, 200 kg Load Capacity - SUP Board Set, Incl. Double Paddle, Air Pump, 3 Fins, Backpack & Repair Kit

tectake® 2-in-1 Inflatable Paddle Board, Usable as Kayak with Seat, Durable Drop-Stitch Material, 200 kg Load Capacity - SUP Board Set, In ouble Paddle, Air Pump, 3 Fins, Backpack & Repair Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

2-in-1 Inflatable SUP and Kayak, with Paddle, Pump and Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery
tectake® 2-in-1 Inflatable Paddle Board, Usable as Kayak with Seat, Durable Drop-Stitch Material, 200 kg Load Capacity - SUP Board Set, In ouble Paddle, Air Pump, 3 Fins, Backpack & Repair Kit

Cheapest offer

ALL-ROUND, INFLATABLE SUP BOARD: Take to the waters with our complete paddle board set, perfect for all paddleboarding enthusiasts. Made from durable drop-stitch material, this SUP board provides excellent firmness and stability, while the foot strap ensures secure and safe use. Equipped with a non-return valve and including a large SUP pump, this stand up board allows for quick and easy inflation in no time. Whether a beginner or a pro, our SUP board is ideal for all your water adventures. OPTIMAL FIRMNESS & DURABILITY: Crafted with high-quality drop-stitch material, our SUP paddleboard ensures optimal firmness and durability for secure and balanced use. This robust construction, designed with a wide shape for enhanced stability, keeps your paddle board rigid and stable, even under intense use. Whether you're on calm lakes or challenging seas, this inflatable paddle board ensures reliable performance and resilience for every paddler. 2-in-1 ALUMINIUM PADDLE: Designed for versatile use, our universal aluminium paddle adapts to your needs. The adjustable paddle offers extendable length and can easily be converted into a double paddle, making it ideal for both stand up paddleboarding and kayaking. Also including a comfortably padded kayak seat with footrest, this paddleboard accommodates all your water adventures. Lightweight yet sturdy, this SUP paddle or kayak paddle enhances your performance and durability on the water. NON-SLIP SURFACE WITH EVA FOAM: Enjoy a secure and comfortable paddleboarding experience with our standup paddle board. Designed with a non-slip surface, crafted from premium EVA foam, this paddleboard provides excellent grip and cushioning, reducing slips and enhancing stability. Whether you're stand up paddleboarding or relaxing on your board, the non-slip surface ensures a secure and stable footing, making it a key feature in the world of paddle boards. 3-FIN SYSTEM & TRANSPORT BAG: Enhance your paddling precision with our 3-fin system, featuring a large, removable centre fin for precise tracking and straight-line navigation. The 3-fin system of our SUP board improves stability and control, ensuring an efficient glide on any water surface. This SUP set comes complete with a paddle board bag and repair kit with two patches, allowing you to easily transport all your paddle board accessories and mend possible tears.
£179.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tectake Björn Folding Ramps 2-Piece Set, 400 Kg Capacity 186 Cm - Silver
£61.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® Set of 2 Acoustic Wall Panels with Real Wood Veneer & MDF, Sound-Absorbing Acoustic Panels with Felt Fabric & Wood Slats, Adjustable Size & Easy Installation, 120 x 60 x 2.1 cm - Oak
£51.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® Large Cat Tree with Multiple Levels, Robust Sisal Scratching Posts, Cosy Cat House, Hammock, 2 Beds, 2 Ladders, 4 Tunnels & Toy Mouse - 261 cm Cat Tower with Adjustable Ceiling Post - Grey
£133.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery