tectake® 3-Tier Bamboo Shelving Unit, 60 x 15 x 54.5 cm, Open Storage Unit in Lacquered Bamboo, Easy Assembly, Versatile Storage Rack - Ideal as Bathroom Shelf, Kitchen Shelf, Living Room Bookcase
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Tectake Bamboo Wood Bookcase Storage Shelf Rack Stand Display Shelving Unit 3 Tier - Brown
1-3 working days
£33.47
Delivery from £6.00
3 TIER BAMBOO WOODEN KITCHEN BATH BATHROOM SHELF RACK ORGANISER UNIT STORAGE
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Tectake Shower Caddy 3 Tier Chrome Bathroom Storage Caddy For Hanging Rack Shelf Organiser 30 X 21 X 80 Cm - Silver
£43.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
tectake® Pendant Light with Natural Jute Weave in Boho Style, 3-Tier Jute Lampshade with Soft Lighting & Steel Frame, Versatile 40W Ceiling Light for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen - Ø 32 x 33 cm
£60.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® Pendant Light with Natural Jute Weave in Boho Style, 3-Tier Jute Lampshade with Soft Lighting & Steel Frame, Versatile 40W Ceiling Light for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen - Ø 46 x 32 cm
£60.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake 3 Tier Bathroom Corner Storage Rack Shower Shelf Organiser Basket Tidy Kitchen - White
£27.89
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
tectake® 3-Tier Vertical Planter in Varnished Fir Wood, Raised Planter for Flowers, Herbs & Vegetables, In leece Lining, Raised Garden Bed for Garden, Patio & Balcony - Brown, 60 x 49 x 140 cm
£70.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery