Tectake Camping Chair - Padded Seat With Carry Bag - Blue - Set Of 4

Tectake 4 Camping Chairs - Padded - Blue, Blue

Tectake Camping Chair - Padded Seat With Carry Bag - Blue - Set Of 4

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£118.99
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Padded Folding Camping Directors Chair with Cup Holder Portable blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery
Tectake Camping Chair - Padded Seat With Carry Bag - Blue - Set Of 4

Cheapest offer

This folding chair is an ideal piece of outdoor furniture for all of your leisure activities. Whether on a camping trip, fishing, beach holiday or in the garden, simply sit back, relax and enjoy the peace and quiet in this folding camping chair. The comfortable, padded upholstery makes it even more enjoyable to enjoy a cold one with nature. Simply place your cool drink in the integrated cup holder, grab a good book and get to enjoying your outdoor paradise. At the end of a relaxing day, simply fold up the chair and take it back home in the included carrying case. This folding chair by tectake is lightweight, portable, comfortable and stable making it ideal for days in the great outdoors.
£118.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tectake 4 Camping Chairs - Padded - Grey, Grey
£118.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Folding Camping Chair Maritz - Set Of 4, Black
£115.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
tectake® Portable Camping Kitchen with 4 Internal Shelves, 3 External Pockets, Heat-Resistant Worktop & Zipped Door - Outdoor Storage Cupboard with Lightweight Aluminium Frame, In arry Bag - Grey
£89.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Picnic Basket Fohr For 4 People, With Cooler Compartment & Accessories
£54.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00