Tectake 4 Folding Aluminum Garden Chairs With Headrests - Grey - 4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Folding Camping Deck Chairs Garden Patio Lawn Spring Foldable Outdoor Chair

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

tectake 4 Folding Aluminum Garden Chairs with Headrests in Grey | Size: 4 Person TECTAKE Grey 4 Person

3-5 working days
£103.99

Tectake 4 Folding Aluminium Garden Chairs With Headrest Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£105.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Maurine Set of 4 Grey Garden Chairs - Size: 110 x 59 x 73cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£108.00
Free Delivery
Tectake 4 Folding Aluminum Garden Chairs With Headrests - Grey - 4

Cheapest offer

This elegant high-back garden folding chair from tectake is perfectly suited to spend relaxing hours in the garden or on the terrace. The synthetic mesh fabric is durable, optimally adapts to the body and provides good ventilation while sitting. The backrest can be adjusted in 5 degrees. In addition, the chair is very light as the base frame is made of aluminium. Order your garden folding chair today and relax this summer.
£101.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tectake Folding Trolley, White
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Folding Camping Chair Maritz - Set Of 4, Black
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
tectake® Log Saw Horse in Galvanised Steel with Adjustable Size, Folding Work Horse with 200 kg Load Capacity, 4 Support Legs with Non-Slip Serrations, Height Adjustable Wood Cutting Tools - Silver
£43.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake 4 Folding Aluminum Garden Chairs With Headrests - Anthracite - 4
£101.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Folding Aluminium Garden Chairs Set Of 4 Silver, Silver
£167.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95