tectake® 40-Piece Wooden Decking Tile Set in Weather-Resistant Acacia Wood, 31 x 31 cm per Tile, 3.844m² Total Area, Easy Interlocking Click System - Garden, Balcony & Patio Decking Tiles - Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£134.99
3.37 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tectake Outdoor Tiles Tabula - Easy 'click' Installation, Acacia Wood, Weather-Safe 40 - Brown

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Patio Tiles Terrace Wood Decking Click Snap Panels Installation Balcony

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery
tectake® 40-Piece Wooden Decking Tile Set in Weather-Resistant Acacia Wood, 31 x 31 cm per Tile, 3.844m² Total Area, Easy Interlocking Click System - Garden, Balcony & Patio Decking Tiles - Brown

Cheapest offer

HIGH-QUALITY ACACIA WOOD: Our 40-piece set of wooden decking tiles is crafted from solid acacia wood, ensuring high durability and weather resistance. These interlocking floor tiles are perfect for outdoor flooring, adding a natural and rustic look to any living space. The smoothly sanded surface offers a pleasant feel, allowing you to stroll around barefooted on your patio or garden flooring without a worry. Enhance your outdoor space with these versatile wooden flooring tiles. EASY INSTALLATION WITH CLICK SYSTEM: Experience quick installation with our composite decking tiles. Designed for ease of use, these interlocking decking tiles boast a simple click system, allowing you to easily snap them together without additional tools, saving you both time and effort. The click system ensures a secure fit regardless of the setting, providing a stable and even surface in no time. Perfect for DIY enthusiasts and professionals alike, installing our outdoor tiles is a breeze. SOLID GRID BASE WITH DRAINAGE: Our outdoor floor tiles feature a solid grid base, designed to direct water flow for optimal drainage. This functional design prevents waterlogging, ensuring your outdoor space remains dry and safe. The grid base also provides excellent stability, making these wooden deck tiles a reliable choice for any outdoor setting. Whether for a patio or balcony flooring project, our click decking tiles are built to perform under all conditions. CUSTOMISABLE & FLEXIBLE EXPANSION: With our garden tiles, you have endless possibilities for individual customisation. The interlocking garden tiles can be combined in various patterns and arrangements, allowing you to create a completely individual look for your space. These wooden floor tiles are designed for flexible expansion, making it easy to cover larger areas or adapt to changing interior styles. Enjoy the freedom to design your perfect environment with our versatile garden floor tiles. LOW-MAINTENANCE MATERIALS: Enjoy more time relaxing and less time on upkeep with our low-maintenance wood flooring. The weather-resistant acacia wood requires minimal care, while the robust construction of our decking boards means you won't have to worry about frequent replacements. Simply clean the wooden decking tiles as needed to keep them looking their best. Whether used as garden decking tiles or patio slabs, these deck boards make outdoor living hassle-free.
£134.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

tectake® 13-Piece Suitcase Set, ABS Hard-Shell Luggage Set with Telescopic Handles, TSA Locks, 360° Wheels, Incl. M, L & XL Suitcase, Expandable Travel Bag, Toiletry Bag & 8 Packing Cubes - Cream
£115.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® 40-Piece Wooden Decking Tile Set in Weather-Resistant Acacia Wood, 31 x 31 cm per Tile, 3.844m² Total Area, Easy Interlocking Click System - Garden, Balcony & Patio Decking Tiles - Brown
£130.99
3.27 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Bedside Table Cambridge - With Tray-Shaped Shelf, 40 X 40 X 44 Cm - White
£31.61
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
tectake® 40-Piece Wooden Decking Tile Set in Weather-Resistant Acacia Wood, 31 x 31 cm per Tile, 3.844m² Total Area, Easy Interlocking Click System - Garden, Balcony & Patio Decking Tiles - Brown
£134.99
3.37 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Bedside Table Lincoln - Industrial Style, With Shelf, 2 Grid Shelves, 40.5 X 40 X 50.5 Cm - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma
£38.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00