Tectake Balcony & Garden Privacy Screen (Type 1) - 90 Cm Stone-Optics

Privacy screen balcony covering screen windbreak outdoor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Balcony & Garden Privacy Screen (Type 1) - 90 Cm Stone-Optics

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tectake Balcony & Garden Privacy Screen Type 1 Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Stone Optics Type 2 Balcony and Garden Privacy Screen - Size: 0.5 x 90 x 600cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99
Tectake Balcony & Garden Privacy Screen (Type 1) - 90 Cm Stone-Optics

Cheapest offer

This balcony screening from tectake is the perfect solution for anyone that doesn’t want anything compromising their privacy. With minimal effort, you can effectively protect yourself from prying eyes. After a few minutes, your opaque screen will be mounted. The tear-resistant cord and the reinforced metal eyelets make sure screwing and drilling are unnecessary. The material itself is weather-repellent and resistant to water and dirt, so the screen is very low-maintenance. Printed on both sides, it isn’t just a practical privacy screen but also an eye-catching design feature. The attractive colours of this balcony screen from tectake let you turn your balcony into your own personal oasis of wellbeing.
£37.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

tectake® Garden Parasol - Water-Repellent Sun Shade, Hand Crank for Opening & Closing, Tilt Angle & Air Vent, Incl. Protective Cover - 2.5x2.5m Parasol Umbrella for Patio, Balcony & Pool - Light Grey
£108.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® Hanging Garden Chair with UV-Protected Sun Canopy, Headrest & Steel Frame, Padded Garden Swing with Non-Slip Caps & Pocket - Ergonomic Hammock with Stand for Patio, Garden & Balcony - Beige
£176.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® Garden Parasol - Water-Repellent Sun Shade with Solar LED Lights, Hand Crank for Opening & Closing, Tilt Angle & Air Vent - 2.5x2.5m Garden Umbrella for Patio, Balcony & Pool - Light Grey
£119.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® Luxurious Egg Chair with Stand, Thick Cushions, Polyrattan Weave, Rotatable & Height-Adjustable, Steel Frame, Incl. Protective Cover - Ideal Hammock Chair for Garden, Patio & Balcony - Grey
£103.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery