Tectake Bar Stools Poole With Backrest In Industrial Style - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic, Set Of 2

Tectake Bar Stools Poole - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic, Set Of 2

Bar Stools Counter Seating Adjustable Swivel PU Upholstery Metal Frame Set Chair

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Bar Stools Poole With Backrest In Industrial Style - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic, Set Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tectake Poole 2 Bar Stools, Brown

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Bar Stools Poole Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic Set Of 2 in Brown TECTAKE Brown

3-5 working days
£65.99

tectake Poole Dark Wood Set of 2 Bar Stool - Size: 104 x 46.5 x 46.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£66.00
Free Delivery
Tectake Bar Stools Poole With Backrest In Industrial Style - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic, Set Of 2

Cheapest offer

Enjoy sociable downtime with the inviting bar stool Poole set of 2 from tectake in a rustic, industrial look. The stools cool black steel frame and warm wood seating shelf combined with the round and square shapes make up an attractive contrast to create the duo‘s distinctive look. The large backrests and the lower transverse frames for resting your feet create relaxed and comfortable sitting making these bar stools a suitable piece of furniture for the kitchen, dining room, entertaining or within the office. The chairs flexible and precise height-adjustable screw feet increase stability and guarantee the best balance - ideal for every home party: the new easy-care Poole bar stools from tectake.
£64.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tectake 2 Bar Stools Christian Made Of Artificial Leather - Black, 2
£92.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tectake Bar Stools Corby - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic, Set Of 2
£53.19
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00