Tectake Bedside Table Nottingham - Industrial Style, With 3 Shelves, 40.5 X 40.5 X 60.5 Cm - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

tectake Bedside Table Nottingham in Dark Brown TECTAKE Dark Brown

Tectake Bedside Table Nottingham - Industrial Style, With 3 Shelves, 40.5 X 40.5 X 60.5 Cm - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bedside table wood metal coffee table shelves shelf table industrial light dark

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
Tectake Bedside Table Nottingham - Industrial Style, With 3 Shelves, 40.5 X 40.5 X 60.5 Cm - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Cheapest offer

The solid Nottingham bedside table from tectake adds a touch of rustic charm to your home. The noble wooden look and the black steel frame with the striking diagonal struts create a colour-coordinated, attractive contrast. Three levels are perfect as practical storage surfaces or to proudly display and store your beloved objects. With its square shape and small dimensions, this versatile side table is made for previously unused corners and niches, easily blending into an existing living style with its unobtrusive look. A wonderful furniture addition to the home bedroom, living room or office to ensures essentials are always easy to access and close to hand.
£53.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tectake Metal Bedside Table Baker - Taupe
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tectake Bedside Table Cambridge - With Tray-Shaped Shelf, 40 X 40 X 44 Cm - White
£31.61
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bedside table metal and wood levels tray table coffee table industrial
£27.89
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tectake Bedside Table Cambridge - With Tray-Shaped Shelf, 40 X 40 X 44 Cm - Dark Grey
£31.61
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00