tectake Garden Table & Chairs Frieda in Black | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Black 2 Seater

Tectake Bistro Set Frieda - Foldable, For 2 People, Table And Chairs, Black

Used Offers from

Tectake Bistro Set Frieda - Foldable, For 2 People, Table And Chairs, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Garden Table & Chairs Frieda in Black | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Black 2 Seater

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£74.99

tectake Frieda 2 Seater Black Folding Bistro Set - Wilko

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Tectake Garden Table And Chairs Frieda - 2 Seater, For Balconies, Patios & Terraces, Folding & Lightweight - Black - 1

1-3 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

tectake Garden Furniture Set Lucerne in Black | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Black 2 Seater
£116.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake Garden Furniture Set Lucerne in Grey | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Grey 2 Seater
£102.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Garden Furniture Set Trevi - 2 Chairs, 1 Table, Bistro Set, Foldable - Black
£92.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
tectake® Garden Bistro Set, Garden Chairs & Glass Top Outdoor Table, Robust Steel Frame, Protecting Rubber Feet, Easy Clean, Quick Setup, Space-Saving Design for Patio, Conservatory, Balcony - black
£75.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Garden Furniture Set Dã¼sseldorf Black, Black
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
tectake Garden Table & Chairs Frieda in Black | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Black 2 Seater

Cheapest offer

The Frieda bistro set by tectake brings stylish elegance and comfort to your outdoor space. Perfect for small gardens, balconies, or patios, this set includes a round bistro table and two matching chairs, all designed with a sleek slatted look that seamlessly blends into any area. The space-saving folding function allows for easy storage or transport, making it ideal for those with limited space. Crafted from durable, powder-coated steel, the frames provide excellent stability and resilience. The set is equipped with floor-protecting, slip-resistant feet to ensure a secure stand. No assembly is required just unfold, and youre ready to enjoy a cosy coffee or a relaxed dinner outdoors. This low-maintenance, easy-to-clean bistro set is built to last, making it a great addition to your garden furniture collection. These two seater sets are a simple alternative to a rattan sofa or or bigger grey dining tables, add this garden furniture today. Elevate your home outdoor dining experience with
£74.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com