Tectake Bistro Set Frieda - Foldable, For 2 People, Table And Chairs, Brown

Used Offers from

Tectake Bistro Set Frieda - Foldable, For 2 People, Table And Chairs, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Garden Table & Chairs Frieda in Cream | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Cream 2 Seater

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£74.99

tectake Frieda 2 Seater Cream Folding Bistro Set - Wilko

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Tectake Garden Table And Chairs Frieda - 2 Seater, For Balconies, Patios & Terraces, Folding & Lightweight - Cream

1-3 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

tectake Garden Furniture Set Lucerne in Black | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Black 2 Seater
£116.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake Garden Furniture Set Lucerne in Grey | Size: 2 Seater TECTAKE Grey 2 Seater
£102.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Garden Furniture Set Trevi - 2 Chairs, 1 Table, Bistro Set, Foldable - Black
£92.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
tectake® Garden Bistro Set, Garden Chairs & Glass Top Outdoor Table, Robust Steel Frame, Protecting Rubber Feet, Easy Clean, Quick Setup, Space-Saving Design for Patio, Conservatory, Balcony - black
£75.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Garden Furniture Set Dã¼sseldorf Black, Black
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Tectake Bistro Set Frieda - Foldable, For 2 People, Table And Chairs, Brown

Cheapest offer

Discover the Frieda bistro set by tectake, the table and chairs for stylish, cosy and romantic outdoor moments. This high-quality set consists of a round bistro table and two matching dining chairs, ideal for small balconies and gardens. With the sets appealing slatted look, it seamlessly blends into any environment and adds a new level of elegance to your outdoor area. The garden furniture set impresses with its space-saving folding function, which allows you to easily store the table and chairs when not in use or to transport them effortlessly. No tedious assembly is necessary - the products are immediately ready for use and offer you maximum comfort. The solid frames made of powder-coated steel are extremely resilient and stable, thanks to floor-protecting and slip-resistant feet. The garden set is also extremely easy to care for and simple to clean. The high resilience and durability of the materials guarantee you years of enjoyment with your bistro table set. Whether you want to e
£74.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk