Tectake Camping Chair Muritz - Folding, Lightweight, 7 Position Backrest, Weather Resistant - Anthracite - Set Of 2

Camping Chair Folding Foldable Chairs Seat Lightweight Adjustable Backrest

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Folding Camping Chair Maritz - Set Of 2, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tectake Camping Chair Muritz - Folding, Lightweight, 7 Position Backrest, Weather Resistant - Anthracite - Set Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

tectake Camping Chair Muritz in Dark Grey TECTAKE Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£68.99

tectake Mauritz Set of 2 Anthracite Reclining Camping Chair - Size: 112 x 57 x 65cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery
Tectake Camping Chair Muritz - Folding, Lightweight, 7 Position Backrest, Weather Resistant - Anthracite - Set Of 2

Cheapest offer

The folding Muritz camping chairs are easy to transport, long lasting and comfortable. Lightweight, offering 7 reclining positions, built in headrest and a 120 kg load capacity, each chair is is perfect for a day out at the beach, sleeping in your garden or camping in the countryside. There's even a built-in hook on the right armrest to hang bags or other accessories. Whether having an outdoor adventure, camping in tents, sleeping at festivals or on a motor home holiday - these pre-assembled fold away camping chairs offer you maximum comfort with minimal effort.The Müritz camping chairs are practical and comfortable as the furniture can be adjusted to seven different angles, so you always find the perfect seating position. Plus, the ergonomic armrests and the thickly padded, removable headrest provide additional comfort. With a handy folding mechanism, the camping chairs are folded and ready for transport in seconds and can easily fit into a small car boot, along with your bags, tents,
£67.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Tectake Camping Chair - Padded Seat With Carry Bag - Blue - Per Piece
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tectake Camping Chair - Padded - Grey, Grey
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
tectake Coral Black Foldable Beach Chair with Backpack - Size: 78 x 63 x 101cm - Wilko
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Heavy Duty Padded Folding Camping Directors Chair with Cup Holder Portable blue
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tectake 4 Camping Chairs - Padded - Grey, Grey
£113.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95