Tectake Coat Stand - Shoe Rack, Seat, 2 Shelves And 9 Coat Hooks 73.5X36X184Cm - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Tectake Coat & Shoe Rack, 73.5x36x184cm - Brown, Brown

Tectake Coat Stand - Shoe Rack, Seat, 2 Shelves And 9 Coat Hooks 73.5X36X184Cm - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.59
Delivery from £6.00

Tectake Coat & Shoe Rack, 73.5x36x184cm - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Wichita 2 Shelf 9 Hook Dark Wood Coat and Shoe Rack

2-4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £5.99

tectake Coat & Shoe Rack Wichita in Dark Brown | Size: 73.5 cm TECTAKE Dark Brown 73.5 cm

3-5 working days
£54.99

Similar products

Tectake Coat & Shoe Rack, 85.5X36184Cm - Brown
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tectake Coat & Shoe Rack, 85.5X36184Cm - Light Brown
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Santa Claus Costume Set Christmas Xmas Adult Festive Traditional Beard Men Red
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Santa Claus Costume Set Christmas Xmas Adult Festive Traditional Beard Men Red
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tectake Coat Stand - Shoe Rack, Seat, 2 Shelves And 9 Coat Hooks 73.5X36X184Cm - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Cheapest offer

Slip comfortably into your shoes thanks to the coat and shoe rack from tectake. With nine removable hooks, two lattice shelves, a clothes rail, and a comfortable bench, it will help even large families create order out of hallway chaos. The perfect furniture for any home that needs to better organise, hooks and metal racks provide everything you need. The space-saving construction, stable metal frame, anti-tipping design and the adjustable screw feet make it a deeply practical design that works with coats with and without a hanger. This is highlighted by its industrial design with wood effect and powdered steel - get practical storage space in your hallway with the versatile coat rack from tectake.
£48.59
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)