Tectake Coffee Table - Rectangular With Height-Adjustable Plastic Feet - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

Coffee table Lynch 100x55x45.5cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

tectake Coffee Table Lynch - Rectangular With Height-Adjustable Plastic Feet in Dark Brown TECTAKE Dark Brown

3-5 working days
£52.99

tectake Lynch Industrial Dark Wood Rectangular Coffee Table - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99
Tectake Coffee Table - Rectangular With Height-Adjustable Plastic Feet - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Cheapest offer

With the angular coffee table from tectake, you can embellish your home with a piece of living room furniture that is as stylish as it is practical. The tables cool steel, black powder-coated frame with the oak wood effect table builds the industrial style that is so on-trend. This coffee table offers plenty of storage space for books, reading glass and refreshments. It can be seamlessly combined with other pieces of furniture to build a living room set due to its neutral colours. The functional coffee table easily compensates for unevenness in the floor with its four adjustable screw feet - discreet design, many options: the flexible coffee table from tectake.
£50.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Coffee table Lynch 100x55x45.5cm
£50.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Side Table out of wood and metal coffee table 3 levels industrial dark/light
£38.69
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bedside table metal and wood levels tray table coffee table industrial
£34.19
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tectake Coffee Table Set 2-Piece Benham - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic
£47.42
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
£34.19
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00