tectake® 22-Piece Decking Tile Set in Wooden Look, 31 x 31 cm per Tile, 2.1142m² Total Area, Easy Interlocking Click System, Non-Slip & Weather-Resistant WPC - Garden & Patio Decking Tiles - Brown

Tectake Composite Decking Tegulas - Click System, Wood Look, Outdoor Safe Set Of 22 - Brown

tectake® 22-Piece Decking Tile Set in Wooden Look, 31 x 31 cm per Tile, 2.1142m² Total Area, Easy Interlocking Click System, Non-Slip & Weather-Resistant WPC - Garden & Patio Decking Tiles - Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock
£74.99
37.5 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Tectake Composite Decking Tegulas - Click System, Wood Look, Outdoor Safe Set Of 22 - Brown

1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Tiles Wood Effect Floor Click System 11 Piece Set Balcony Flooring Slats

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

tectake Composite Decking Tegulas - click system, wood look, outdoor safe - Brown, Set of 22, Brown

3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Tegulas Brown Wood Lock Composite Decking 22 Pack - Size: 2.2 x 31 x 31cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

tectake Set Of 22 Composite Decking Tegulas - Brown TECTAKE Brown

3-5 working days
£90.99

Similar products

Tectake Outdoor Tiles Tabula - Easy 'click' Installation, Acacia Wood, Weather-Safe 40 - Brown
£132.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
tectake® 22-Piece Decking Tile Set in Wooden Look, 31 x 31 cm per Tile, 2.1142m² Total Area, Easy Interlocking Click System, Non-Slip & Weather-Resistant WPC - Garden & Patio Decking Tiles - Grey
£74.99
3.41 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Tiles Wood Effect Floor Click System 11 Piece Set Balcony Flooring Slats
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
tectake® 11-Piece Decking Tile Set in Wooden Look, 31 x 31 cm per Tile, 1.0571m² Total Area, Easy Interlocking Click System, Non-Slip & Weather-Resistant WPC - Garden & Patio Decking Tiles - Grey
£39.99
3.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
tectake® 22-Piece Decking Tile Set in Wooden Look, 31 x 31 cm per Tile, 2.1142m² Total Area, Easy Interlocking Click System, Non-Slip & Weather-Resistant WPC - Garden & Patio Decking Tiles - Brown

Cheapest offer

STYLISH WOODEN LOOK: Transform your outdoor space with our 22-piece tile set, designed to mimic a stylish wooden floor. Ideal for garden, patio, and balcony flooring, these tiles bring a natural, elegant look to any area. The interlocking decking tiles are the perfect choice for any outdoor flooring, offering a seamless and sophisticated finish that enhances the aesthetic appeal of any outdoor area. Make your space stand out with these versatile and beautiful wooden decking tiles. QUICK INSTALLATION WITH CLICK SYSTEM: Experience hassle-free setup with our plastic decking tiles, featuring an interlocking click system that requires no additional tools. With flexible and easy installation, these plastic garden tiles ensure a durable and perfect fit for any setting. Ideal as stylish patio slabs and garden decking tiles, the easy installation saves you time and effort, allowing you to enjoy your revamped space sooner. Upgrade your outdoor area with our click decking tiles. COMFORTABLE & NON-SLIP SURFACE: Our composite decking tiles provide a comfortable and non-slip walking surface, making them ideal for your garden flooring. Designed for safety and comfort, these outdoor floor tiles are perfect for areas where children play or guests walk, ensuring secure footing. Designed with functional grooves on the surface with a drainage system underneath, these garden floor tiles prevent waterlogging, while the robust grid base increases the load capacity and longevity. DURABLE, WEATHER-RESISTANT & ECO-FRIENDLY: Made from high-quality WPC material, our deck tiles are built to withstand the elements. These plastic decking boards are eco-friendly and weather-resistant, ensuring both longevity and sustainability. Perfect for outdoor use, our garden slabs not only offer a durable and weather-resistant surface but also prevent moss, fungi, and insect infestations. Enhance your garden or patio flooring with these low-maintenance outdoor tiles. FLEXIBLE INSTALLATION & CUSTOMISABLE DESIGN: Our plastic tiles offer flexible installation and a customisable design, allowing you to create a personalised outdoor setup. With the option to combine them in various ways for different looks, these tiles can be easily configured to fit any space. Whether you're redesigning your garden floor or balcony flooring, our interlocking garden tiles provide the perfect solution. Enjoy the freedom to design your dream area with our versatile garden tiles.
£74.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk