Tectake Corner Shelf Newbridge - 4 Levels - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma

tectake Corner Shelf Newbridge in Light Brown TECTAKE Light Brown

Tectake Corner Shelf Newbridge - 4 Levels - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tectake Corner Shelf Newbridge 4 Tiers - Light Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Corner Shelf Newbridge - 4 Levels in Light Brown TECTAKE Light Brown

3-5 working days
£40.99

tectake Newbridge 4 Shelf Oak Sonoma Corner Shelving Unit

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Corner Shelf Unit Furniture 5 Tier | Wood effect Steel frame Bathrooms Bedrooms
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Corner Shelf Unit Furniture 5 Tier | Wood effect Steel frame Bathrooms Bedrooms
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Corner Shelf Castlebar - 5 tier shelving unit
£48.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Shower Caddy Shelf Bathroom Corner Storage Tidy Rack Shampoo Holder Organiser
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Slim Standing Shelf | 5 Shelves Ladder Bookcase Wall Unit Wooden Corner Storage
£73.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Corner Shelf Newbridge - 4 Levels - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma

Cheapest offer

Make the most of unused space with the four-tier corner shelf Newbridge from tectake. The handy tiered storage furniture is perfect for putting photos, decorations, plants, or books on show. The black steel and the warm wood look form a high-contrast unit in a classic minimalist style. The easy-care construction owes its stability to the solid materials and the well-thought-out design; including an additional leg, adjustable plastic feet and practical anti-tilt protection - bring some flair to any corner in your living room, kitchen or bedroom: the display shelf Newbridge from tectake.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)