Tectake Desk Exeter - Overhead Storage Shelves, 3 Compartments - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma

tectake Desk Exeter in Light Brown | Size: Large TECTAKE Light Brown Large

Tectake Writing Desk Exeter 85.5x46.5x140cm w/ Overhead Storage - Light Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tectake Desk Exeter - Overhead Storage Shelves, 3 Compartments - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00

tectake Desk Exeter - Overhead Storage Shelves, 3 Compartments in Light Oak TECTAKE Light Oak

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£51.99

tectake Exeter Oak Sonoma Desk with Overhead Shelf - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Tectake Writing Desk Exeter 85.5x46.5x140cm w/ Overhead Storage - Brown, Brown
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Writing Desk Exeter With Overhead Storage - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma
£50.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Writing Desk Exeter With Overhead Storage - Industrial Dark
£50.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tectake Desk Exeter - Overhead Storage Shelves, 3 Compartments - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma

Cheapest offer

Give your home more personality with the striking Exeter desk from tectake. Designed for functionality, it offers plenty of versatility, though its simple work surface, practical storage compartments and overhead shelf - giving more options than other desks throughout the day. Plus, the durable materials and adjustable soft feet make the furniture suitable for any home office. The contrast of steel and wood creates the characteristic industrial look, with the appealing oak grain creating a harmonious contrast. The minimalist design and the open construction give the narrow table an attractive lightness and help it fit into any corner of your home or office.
£51.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)