Tectake Dining Table Kerry - High, Breakfast Bar Style - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tectake Kerry Dining Table - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Kerry 2 Seater Oak Sonoma High Dining Table - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Dining table, bar table metal frame, rectangular industrial design

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

tectake Dining Table Kerry - high, breakfast bar style in Light Oak TECTAKE Light Oak

3-5 working days
£65.99

Similar products

Dining Chairs Set 4 / 6 / 8 Padded Seat High Back Metal Legs Home Furniture
£185.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
TecTake Milton Dining Table And 2 Chairs Set - Dark Brown
£81.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Dining Chairs Set 4 / 6 / 8 Padded Seat High Back Metal Legs Home Furniture
£183.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tectake Dining Table Kerry - High, Breakfast Bar Style - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dining table and chairs kitchen breakfast set bench seat
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tectake Dining Table Kerry - High, Breakfast Bar Style - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma

Cheapest offer

With the narrow, high bar table Kerry from tectake, you will get a practical, stylish and space saving tall breakfast dining table which will fit seamlessly alongside other furniture and interior designs. The tables open upright construction conveys a feeling of lightness and is nevertheless very stable and extremely resilient and, thanks to the adjustable screw feet, also extremely stable. A tasteful grain adorns the solid top in a warm wood look, while the cool steel frame provides the rough touch, perfectly complimenting one another in the industrial style. The tables tall height help enable chairs and bar stools to be tucked under for storage when not in use, so your dining set doesn't take up unnecessary space in your home. Thanks to the no-frills look, the linear tectake bar table Kerry fits seamlessly into many contemporary furnishing concepts and is therefore a tasteful statement for the hallway, kitchen, office, dining room or living room.
£61.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)