tectake® Dual Laundry Basket with 2 x 46L Capacity, Water- & Smell-Resistant Fabric, Pull-Out Laundry Baskets with Sturdy Steel Frame, Top Shelf in Wooden Look & Height-Adjustable Feet - Black/Brown

Tectake Dual Laundry Basket - 2 Pull Out Compartments, Wooden Folding Shelf & High Capacity Rectangle 46 L 34 X 74 X 72 Cm - Black/brown

tectake® Dual Laundry Basket with 2 x 46L Capacity, Water- & Smell-Resistant Fabric, Pull-Out Laundry Baskets with Sturdy Steel Frame, Top Shelf in Wooden Look & Height-Adjustable Feet - Black/Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Dual Laundry Basket - 2 Pull Out Compartments, Wooden Folding Shelf & High Capacity Rectangle 46 L 34 X 74 X 72 Cm - Black/brown

1-3 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £6.00

Laundry Basket Washing Hamper Dual Sorting Bags Pull Out Compartments Shelf

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

tectake Dual Laundry Basket 46 L - Black/Brown TECTAKE Multicolor

3-5 working days
£57.99

tectake Dual Pull Out Compartment Laundry Basket 74 x 34 x 72cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tectake Dual Laundry Basket - 2 Pull Out Compartments, Wooden Folding Shelf & High Capacity, Black

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95
tectake® Dual Laundry Basket with 2 x 46L Capacity, Water- & Smell-Resistant Fabric, Pull-Out Laundry Baskets with Sturdy Steel Frame, Top Shelf in Wooden Look & Height-Adjustable Feet - Black/Brown

Cheapest offer

EASY LAUNDRY SORTING: Tired of mixing your laundry together? This double laundry basket is perfect for separating your clothes by colour or fabric type. Whether you're sorting delicates or denim clothes, this laundry organiser provides neat and separated storage space for organising all your laundry. The pull-out washing baskets slide smoothly, giving you full and easy access to your clothes. A great way to keep everything in order! HIGH-CAPACITY STORAGE: With its spacious storage baskets, this laundry hamper offers plenty of room for all your clothes. Each washing basket has a high volume of 46 litres, offering plenty of space for you to store and organise large loads at a time. Pull them out effortlessly with the smooth extension system, which makes handling laundry so much easier. No more struggling with full baskets - each large laundry basket provides smooth access and easy organisation. DURABLE & WATER-RESISTANT: Made from durable and water-repellent polyester fabric, this laundry sorter is built to last. No more worrying about leaks or moisture damaging your black laundry basket. The smell-resistant fabric helps keep your clothes hamper fresh, while the fasteners allow you to quickly attach or remove the wash baskets from the frame. Keep your laundry area tidy and your dirty laundry basket clean and fresh. ADDITIONAL STORAGE: This laundry storage unit features a spacious top shelf with a wood-look finish for a stylish touch. The shelf offers additional storage space, making the washing hamper perfect for keeping laundry supplies, like detergents and fabric softeners, within easy reach. With the wooden look, the laundry unit adds an elegant touch, making it perfect as a bedroom or bathroom storage solution. Do your laundry in style! STRONG & STURDY FRAME: Built with a powder-coated steel frame, our large washing basket offers high durability and stability. The frame is designed to handle heavy loads, so you can trust the dirty clothes basket to support all your laundry needs. Thanks to height-adjustable, floor-protective plastic feet, it’s easy to keep the laundry basket sorter level, even on uneven floors. Protect your floors while enjoying a sturdy, long-lasting laundry storage solution.
£47.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk