tectake® Filing Cabinet with 2 Lockable Drawers & Sliding Rails, Mobile Storage Cabinet with 360° Castors, Space-Saving, Lockable Cabinet for Under Desk Storage, Incl. Keys, Home & Office - White
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery
Tectake Filing Cabinet - 2 Rolling, Lockable Drawers, Fits A4 Documents - 1 - White
1-3 working days
£56.72
Delivery from £6.00
Filing Cabinet Drawers Office Cabinets Storage Furniture Metal Steel Desk Filer
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Tectake Brandon Filing Cabinet, Magnetic Closure, Adjustable Shelves - Set Of 2 - Black
£354.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
TecTake Filing Cabinet With 3 Compartments 90 X 40 X 90Cm - Grey, Grey
£130.19
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Tectake Filing Cabinet - 4 Adjustable Shelves, Lockable, 140 X 90 X 40 Cm - 1 - Black
£159.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Tectake Filing Cabinet - 4 Adjustable Shelves, Lockable, 140 X 90 X 40 Cm - 1 - Grey
£159.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery